FC Unterstrass - FC Perlen-Buchrain (1-5), 2. Liga Interregional — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Unterstrass
2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Sc Goldau - FC Unterstrass | 4 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Unterstrass - SC Buochs | 5 - 5 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Unterstrass - FC Perlen-Buchrain | 1 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | SC Emmen - FC Unterstrass | 2 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Unterstrass - FC Locarno | 3 - 4 |
Series 6
General
FC Unterstrass + FC Perlen-Buchrain Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Unterstrass No wins 3
FC Unterstrass Without clean sheet 3
FC Unterstrass More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
FC Perlen-Buchrain Losses 4
FC Perlen-Buchrain Without clean sheet 10
FC Unterstrass - FC Perlen-Buchrain
Switzerland Amateur, 2. Liga Interregional, match FC Unterstrass - FC Perlen-Buchrain, start time 2024-06-01 16:00:00 international time.
FC Unterstrass and FC Perlen-Buchrain takes part in the championship 2. Liga Interregional, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Perlen-Buchrain
Qualifikation 2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 203 | |||
2024-06-22 | SC Emmen - FC Perlen-Buchrain | 4 - 0 | |
2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Gambarogno-Contone - FC Perlen-Buchrain | 1 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Perlen-Buchrain - Sc Goldau | 5 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Unterstrass - FC Perlen-Buchrain | 1 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Perlen-Buchrain - SC Buochs | 1 - 3 |
Standings
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lancy FC | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 81:25 | 74 |
2
|
FC Stade-Payerne | 32 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 80:51 | 67 |
3
|
FC Martigny-Sports | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 79:43 | 65 |
4
|
FC Amical Saint-Prex | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 72:45 | 57 |
5
|
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 61:42 | 55 |
6
|
Olympique de Genève FC | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 52:51 | 50 |
7
|
FC Echichens | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 49:53 | 41 |
8
|
CS Romontois | 32 | 13 | 2 | 17 | 58:79 | 41 |
9
|
Urania Genève Sport | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 46:59 | 38 |
10
|
FC Collex-Bossy | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 41:70 | 38 |
11
|
FC Farvagny/Ogoz | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 41:49 | 38 |
12
|
FC Chatel-St-Denis | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 49:60 | 37 |
13
|
FC Plan-les-Ouates | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 55:66 | 34 |
14
|
FC Perly-Certoux | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 44:53 | 34 |
15
|
FC La Tour/Le Paquier | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 57:66 | 33 |
16
|
FC Dardania Lausanne | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 52:71 | 32 |
17
|
FC Veyrier Sports | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 45:79 | 29 |
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Prishtina Bern | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 82:24 | 72 |
2
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 84:45 | 62 |
3
|
BSC Old Boys | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 82:65 | 56 |
4
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 53:39 | 47 |
5
|
SC Dornach | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 63:57 | 46 |
6
|
FC Bosporus | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 69:57 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 53:59 | 41 |
8
|
SC Binningen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41:51 | 39 |
9
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 50:54 | 38 |
10
|
FC Pratteln | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:50 | 37 |
11
|
FC Ueberstorf | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:60 | 36 |
12
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43:56 | 35 |
13
|
FC Liestal | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 49:58 | 34 |
14
|
SC Schöftland | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 43:58 | 33 |
15
|
FC Bubendorf | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 50:83 | 25 |
16
|
FC Erguël | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 35:64 | 21 |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Collina d'Oro | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 56:23 | 64 |
2
|
FC Locarno | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 51:31 | 52 |
3
|
Zug 94 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 68:39 | 51 |
4
|
FC Brunnen | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 53:38 | 46 |
5
|
FC Sursee | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 48:55 | 44 |
6
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 30:23 | 42 |
7
|
FC Red Star Zürich | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 52:34 | 42 |
8
|
SC Buochs | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 40:40 | 37 |
9
|
SC Emmen | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 43:49 | 36 |
10
|
Sc Goldau | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 41:54 | 36 |
11
|
SC Cham II | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44:58 | 35 |
12
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 42:45 | 32 |
13
|
Ascona | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 28:48 | 27 |
14
|
FC Unterstrass | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 40:61 | 22 |
15
|
FC Kickers Luzern | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 30:68 | 15 |
16
|
SC Zofingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Schaffhausen | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 81:31 | 73 |
2
|
FC Frauenfeld | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 64:58 | 60 |
3
|
FC Widnau | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 73:56 | 50 |
4
|
FC Bülach | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 64:54 | 49 |
5
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 67:50 | 47 |
6
|
Chur 97 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:47 | 44 |
7
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 64:53 | 43 |
8
|
FC Uster | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:56 | 42 |
9
|
FC Thalwil | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 63:56 | 41 |
10
|
FC Bazenheid | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 50:53 | 40 |
11
|
FC Dübendorf | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 65:74 | 36 |
12
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51:61 | 35 |
13
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 50:65 | 34 |
14
|
FC Adliswil | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:56 | 34 |
15
|
FC Tägerwilen | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 48:97 | 26 |
16
|
FC Weesen | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 52:76 | 21 |
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SC Dornach | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | ||||||
|
FC Prishtina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | ||||||
|
BSC Old Boys | ||||||
|
FC Ueberstorf | ||||||
|
FC Bosporus | ||||||
|
FC Liestal | ||||||
|
FC Erguël | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | ||||||
|
FC Pratteln | ||||||
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | ||||||
|
SC Binningen | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||||||
|
SC Schöftland | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Red Star Zürich | ||||||
|
SC Buochs | ||||||
|
FC Sursee | ||||||
|
FC Unterstrass | ||||||
|
FC Ascona | ||||||
|
SC Cham II | ||||||
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||||||
|
Zug 94 | ||||||
|
FC Collina d'Oro | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Emmen | ||||||
|
FC Brunnen | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | ||||||
|
FC Locarno | ||||||
|
SC Zofingen | ||||||
|
Sc Goldau |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Widnau | ||||||
|
FC Bazenheid | ||||||
|
FC Thalwil | ||||||
|
FC Adliswil | ||||||
|
Chur 97 | ||||||
|
FC Uster | ||||||
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen | ||||||
|
FC Frauenfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | ||||||
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | ||||||
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||||||
|
FC Weesen | ||||||
|
FC Tägerwilen | ||||||
|
FC Dübendorf | ||||||
|
FC Bülach |
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Prishtina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | ||||||
|
BSC Old Boys | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | ||||||
|
SC Binningen | ||||||
|
FC Ueberstorf | ||||||
|
FC Bosporus | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | ||||||
|
SC Dornach | ||||||
|
FC Pratteln | ||||||
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||||||
|
SC Schöftland | ||||||
|
FC Liestal | ||||||
|
FC Erguël |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Red Star Zürich | ||||||
|
SC Buochs | ||||||
|
FC Sursee | ||||||
|
FC Unterstrass | ||||||
|
FC Ascona | ||||||
|
SC Cham II | ||||||
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||||||
|
Zug 94 | ||||||
|
FC Collina d'Oro | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Emmen | ||||||
|
FC Brunnen | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | ||||||
|
FC Locarno | ||||||
|
SC Zofingen | ||||||
|
Sc Goldau |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Widnau | ||||||
|
FC Bazenheid | ||||||
|
FC Thalwil | ||||||
|
FC Adliswil | ||||||
|
Chur 97 | ||||||
|
FC Uster | ||||||
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen | ||||||
|
FC Frauenfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | ||||||
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | ||||||
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||||||
|
FC Weesen | ||||||
|
FC Tägerwilen | ||||||
|
FC Dübendorf | ||||||
|
FC Bülach |