FK Sloga Batočina - FK Sloboda Lipe (6-1), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Sloga Batočina
Zona Dunav | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Sloga Batočina | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Mladi Radnik 1940 Radinac | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Sloboda Lipe | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloga Batočina | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK Sloga Batočina | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Obilić Živica | 4 - 1 |
Series 7
General
FK Sloga Batočina + FK Sloboda Lipe Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Sloga Batočina More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
FK Sloga Batočina Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FK Sloboda Lipe Without clean sheet 28
FK Sloboda Lipe More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Personal meetings
FK Sloga Batočina + FK Sloboda Lipe Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
FK Sloga Batočina Without clean sheet 3
FK Sloga Batočina - FK Sloboda Lipe
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match FK Sloga Batočina - FK Sloboda Lipe, start time 2024-06-01 15:30:16 international time.
FK Sloga Batočina and FK Sloboda Lipe takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Sloboda Lipe
Podunavska Okružna Liga | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | FK Crvena Zvezda Suvodol - FK Sloboda Lipe | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Sloga Lugavčina | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | FK Osipaonica - FK Sloboda Lipe | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Budućnost Ratari | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | FK Železničar Kusadak - FK Sloboda Lipe | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Sloboda Lipe | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 0 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloboda Lipe | 7 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Obilić Živica | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Sloboda Lipe | 13 - 0 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |