GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - LZS Mustang Ostaszewo (0-0), Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Sokół Radomin - GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Olimpia II Grudziądz | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Rawys Raciąż - GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 4 - 6 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 1 - 1 |
Series 5
General
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn + LZS Mustang Ostaszewo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
LZS Mustang Ostaszewo Wins 5
LZS Mustang Ostaszewo More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn Without clean sheet 3
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn Both teams scoring 4 of 5
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - LZS Mustang Ostaszewo
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, match GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - LZS Mustang Ostaszewo, start time 2024-06-01 14:00:00 international time.
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn and LZS Mustang Ostaszewo takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LZS Mustang Ostaszewo
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie - LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | LZS Mustang Ostaszewo - KS Sokół Radomin | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | LZS Mustang Ostaszewo - Olimpia II Grudziądz | 5 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | LZS Mustang Ostaszewo - LKS Rawys Raciąż | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarpan Mrocza | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 109:29 | 66 |
2
|
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 108:35 | 65 |
3
|
LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 79:22 | 63 |
4
|
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Victoria Czernikowo | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 44:32 | 47 |
6
|
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 64:43 | 46 |
7
|
Olimpia II Grudziądz | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 70:54 | 42 |
8
|
KS Sokół Radomin | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:50 | 42 |
9
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 41:63 | 39 |
10
|
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 57:67 | 38 |
11
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 65:77 | 36 |
12
|
Cyklon Kończewice | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:51 | 35 |
13
|
BKS Bydgoszcz | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 46:69 | 30 |
14
|
Victoria Lisewo | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 49:116 | 28 |
15
|
LKS Rawys Raciąż | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 64:83 | 27 |
16
|
KS Stal Grudziądz | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 13:145 | 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kujawiak Kowal | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 112:29 | 77 |
2
|
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 113:33 | 67 |
3
|
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 105:42 | 59 |
4
|
Piast Kołodziejowo | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 83:42 | 57 |
5
|
Noteć Gębice | 28 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 92:52 | 57 |
6
|
KS Notecianka Pakość | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 65:48 | 55 |
7
|
Start Stawki | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 78:46 | 53 |
8
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:67 | 39 |
9
|
Kujawiak Kruszyn | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 66:73 | 38 |
10
|
Gopło Kruszwica | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 53:55 | 34 |
11
|
Kujawy Markowice | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 58:89 | 28 |
12
|
Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 62:91 | 26 |
13
|
LTP Lubanie | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 47:73 | 25 |
14
|
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 37:120 | 19 |
15
|
Cukrownik Tuczno | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 39:107 | 15 |
16
|
Sadownik Waganiec | 29 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 36:129 | 13 |