Leśnik Margonin - Sokół Pniewy , V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Leśnik Margonin
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Sparta Oborniki - Leśnik Margonin | 9 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Leśnik Margonin - KP Piła | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | Płomień Przyprostynia - Leśnik Margonin | 5 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Leśnik Margonin - Sokół Pniewy | canceled | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Leśnik Margonin - Piast Kobylnica | 1 - 2 |
Series 4
General
Leśnik Margonin + Sokół Pniewy Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Leśnik Margonin More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Sokół Pniewy Without clean sheet 20
Sokół Pniewy More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Leśnik Margonin - Sokół Pniewy
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Leśnik Margonin - Sokół Pniewy, start time 2024-06-01 15:00:34 international time.
Leśnik Margonin and Sokół Pniewy takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sokół Pniewy
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Sokół Pniewy - Sparta Szamotuły | 1 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-16 | Płomień Przyprostynia - Sokół Pniewy | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Sokół Pniewy - KS Korona Stróżewo | 3 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Leśnik Margonin - Sokół Pniewy | canceled | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Sokół Pniewy - Wełna Skoki | 2 - 1 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Piast Kobylnica | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 86:32 | 68 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 70:39 | 65 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 94:42 | 63 |
4
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 73:39 | 58 |
5
|
Kłos Budzyń | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 70:53 | 54 |
6
|
KP Piła | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 68:51 | 50 |
7
|
Warta Międzychód | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 71:53 | 50 |
8
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 85:68 | 49 |
9
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:64 | 40 |
10
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 54:77 | 36 |
11
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 54:72 | 33 |
12
|
Sokół Pniewy | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 46:82 | 27 |
13
|
Wełna Skoki | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 43:67 | 27 |
14
|
Sparta Oborniki | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 45:64 | 24 |
15
|
Leśnik Margonin | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 38:80 | 21 |
16
|
Polonia Jastrowie | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 37:101 | 12 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SMS Ślesin | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 97:27 | 72 |
2
|
Polonia Golina | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 102:34 | 71 |
3
|
KS Górnik Konin | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 94:19 | 70 |
4
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 30 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 77:39 | 64 |
5
|
Avia Kamionki | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 79:48 | 61 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 69:47 | 51 |
7
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 69:55 | 46 |
8
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 70:62 | 43 |
9
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 60:65 | 43 |
10
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:55 | 41 |
11
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44:47 | 37 |
12
|
GKS Dopiewo | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 45:102 | 22 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 42:100 | 22 |
14
|
Przemysław Poznań | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 29:83 | 20 |
15
|
AP Reissa Poznań | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 45:111 | 16 |
16
|
SKP Słupca | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 26:111 | 11 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Warta Śrem | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 58:24 | 69 |
2
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 94:47 | 66 |
3
|
Krobianka Krobia | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 75:37 | 58 |
4
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 73:36 | 58 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 62:35 | 46 |
6
|
KKS II Kalisz | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 54:46 | 44 |
7
|
Kania Gostyń | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 58:36 | 39 |
8
|
Pelikan Grabów | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 60:51 | 37 |
9
|
Rawia Rawicz | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 26:35 | 35 |
10
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 68:75 | 32 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 53:67 | 30 |
12
|
Orzeł Mroczeń | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 47:88 | 26 |
13
|
LZS Cielcza | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 49:102 | 24 |
14
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 28 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 33:74 | 14 |
15
|
Piast Poniec | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 36:93 | 13 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2
|
Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 |
4
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
5
|
Patria Buk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
6
|
Stal Pleszew | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Patria Buk | ||||||
|
Stal Pleszew | ||||||
|
GKS Jaraczewo | ||||||
|
Lider Swarzędz | ||||||
|
Iskra Szydłowo | ||||||
|
Wilki Wilczyn |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Patria Buk | ||||||
|
Stal Pleszew | ||||||
|
GKS Jaraczewo | ||||||
|
Lider Swarzędz | ||||||
|
Iskra Szydłowo | ||||||
|
Wilki Wilczyn |