Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski (4-0), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Lubuszanin Trzcianka
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Płomień Przyprostynia - Lubuszanin Trzcianka | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Zamek Gołańcz | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Sokół Szamocin - Lubuszanin Trzcianka | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Kłos Budzyń - Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Warta Międzychód | 3 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Polonia Jastrowie | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Zamek Gołańcz | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 - 0 |
Series 5
General
Lubuszanin Trzcianka + Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Lubuszanin Trzcianka Wins 5
Lubuszanin Trzcianka More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski Losses 3
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski Without clean sheet 4
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski, start time 2024-05-30 09:00:50 international time.
Lubuszanin Trzcianka and Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Sokół Pniewy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Warta Międzychód - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Kłos Gałowo | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Iskra Szydłowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | KS Korona Stróżewo - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Wełna Skoki | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Orkan Chorzemin - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 0 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 4 - 0 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Piast Kobylnica | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 86:32 | 68 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 70:39 | 65 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 94:42 | 63 |
4
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 73:39 | 58 |
5
|
Kłos Budzyń | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 70:53 | 54 |
6
|
KP Piła | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 68:51 | 50 |
7
|
Warta Międzychód | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 71:53 | 50 |
8
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 85:68 | 49 |
9
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:64 | 40 |
10
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 54:77 | 36 |
11
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 54:72 | 33 |
12
|
Sokół Pniewy | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 46:82 | 27 |
13
|
Wełna Skoki | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 43:67 | 27 |
14
|
Sparta Oborniki | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 45:64 | 24 |
15
|
Leśnik Margonin | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 38:80 | 21 |
16
|
Polonia Jastrowie | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 37:101 | 12 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SMS Ślesin | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 97:27 | 72 |
2
|
Polonia Golina | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 102:34 | 71 |
3
|
KS Górnik Konin | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 94:19 | 70 |
4
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 30 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 77:39 | 64 |
5
|
Avia Kamionki | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 79:48 | 61 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 69:47 | 51 |
7
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 69:55 | 46 |
8
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 70:62 | 43 |
9
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 60:65 | 43 |
10
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:55 | 41 |
11
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44:47 | 37 |
12
|
GKS Dopiewo | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 45:102 | 22 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 42:100 | 22 |
14
|
Przemysław Poznań | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 29:83 | 20 |
15
|
AP Reissa Poznań | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 45:111 | 16 |
16
|
SKP Słupca | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 26:111 | 11 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Warta Śrem | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 58:24 | 69 |
2
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 94:47 | 66 |
3
|
Krobianka Krobia | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 75:37 | 58 |
4
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 73:36 | 58 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 62:35 | 46 |
6
|
KKS II Kalisz | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 54:46 | 44 |
7
|
Kania Gostyń | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 58:36 | 39 |
8
|
Pelikan Grabów | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 60:51 | 37 |
9
|
Rawia Rawicz | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 26:35 | 35 |
10
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 68:75 | 32 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 53:67 | 30 |
12
|
Orzeł Mroczeń | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 47:88 | 26 |
13
|
LZS Cielcza | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 49:102 | 24 |
14
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 28 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 33:74 | 14 |
15
|
Piast Poniec | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 36:93 | 13 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2
|
Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 |
4
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
5
|
Patria Buk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
6
|
Stal Pleszew | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Patria Buk | ||||||
|
Stal Pleszew | ||||||
|
GKS Jaraczewo | ||||||
|
Lider Swarzędz | ||||||
|
Iskra Szydłowo | ||||||
|
Wilki Wilczyn |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Patria Buk | ||||||
|
Stal Pleszew | ||||||
|
GKS Jaraczewo | ||||||
|
Lider Swarzędz | ||||||
|
Iskra Szydłowo | ||||||
|
Wilki Wilczyn |