SC Binningen - FC Besa Biel/Bienne (1-2), 2. Liga Interregional — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SC Binningen
2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | SC Binningen - FC Liestal | 2 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Bubendorf - SC Binningen | 3 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | SC Binningen - FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Prishtina Bern - SC Binningen | 6 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | SC Binningen - BSC Old Boys | 1 - 4 |
Series 3
General
SC Binningen + FC Besa Biel/Bienne Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Besa Biel/Bienne Wins 3
FC Besa Biel/Bienne More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
SC Binningen - FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Switzerland Amateur, 2. Liga Interregional, match SC Binningen - FC Besa Biel/Bienne, start time 2024-06-01 14:00:00 international time.
SC Binningen and FC Besa Biel/Bienne takes part in the championship 2. Liga Interregional, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Besa Biel/Bienne
2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Muri-Gümligen - FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 4 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Besa Biel/Bienne - FC Ajoie-Monterri | 5 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | SC Binningen - FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-24 | FC Besa Biel/Bienne - FC Ueberstorf | 6 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Erguël - FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 1 - 3 |
Standings
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lancy FC | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 81:25 | 74 |
2
|
FC Stade-Payerne | 32 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 80:51 | 67 |
3
|
FC Martigny-Sports | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 79:43 | 65 |
4
|
FC Amical Saint-Prex | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 72:45 | 57 |
5
|
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 61:42 | 55 |
6
|
Olympique de Genève FC | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 52:51 | 50 |
7
|
FC Echichens | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 49:53 | 41 |
8
|
CS Romontois | 32 | 13 | 2 | 17 | 58:79 | 41 |
9
|
Urania Genève Sport | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 46:59 | 38 |
10
|
FC Collex-Bossy | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 41:70 | 38 |
11
|
FC Farvagny/Ogoz | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 41:49 | 38 |
12
|
FC Chatel-St-Denis | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 49:60 | 37 |
13
|
FC Plan-les-Ouates | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 55:66 | 34 |
14
|
FC Perly-Certoux | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 44:53 | 34 |
15
|
FC La Tour/Le Paquier | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 57:66 | 33 |
16
|
FC Dardania Lausanne | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 52:71 | 32 |
17
|
FC Veyrier Sports | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 45:79 | 29 |
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Prishtina Bern | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 82:24 | 72 |
2
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 84:45 | 62 |
3
|
BSC Old Boys | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 82:65 | 56 |
4
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 53:39 | 47 |
5
|
SC Dornach | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 63:57 | 46 |
6
|
FC Bosporus | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 69:57 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 53:59 | 41 |
8
|
SC Binningen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41:51 | 39 |
9
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 50:54 | 38 |
10
|
FC Pratteln | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:50 | 37 |
11
|
FC Ueberstorf | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:60 | 36 |
12
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43:56 | 35 |
13
|
FC Liestal | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 49:58 | 34 |
14
|
SC Schöftland | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 43:58 | 33 |
15
|
FC Bubendorf | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 50:83 | 25 |
16
|
FC Erguël | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 35:64 | 21 |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Collina d'Oro | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 56:23 | 64 |
2
|
FC Locarno | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 51:31 | 52 |
3
|
Zug 94 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 68:39 | 51 |
4
|
FC Brunnen | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 53:38 | 46 |
5
|
FC Sursee | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 48:55 | 44 |
6
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 30:23 | 42 |
7
|
FC Red Star Zürich | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 52:34 | 42 |
8
|
SC Buochs | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 40:40 | 37 |
9
|
SC Emmen | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 43:49 | 36 |
10
|
Sc Goldau | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 41:54 | 36 |
11
|
SC Cham II | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44:58 | 35 |
12
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 42:45 | 32 |
13
|
Ascona | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 28:48 | 27 |
14
|
FC Unterstrass | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 40:61 | 22 |
15
|
FC Kickers Luzern | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 30:68 | 15 |
16
|
SC Zofingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Schaffhausen | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 81:31 | 73 |
2
|
FC Frauenfeld | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 64:58 | 60 |
3
|
FC Widnau | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 73:56 | 50 |
4
|
FC Bülach | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 64:54 | 49 |
5
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 67:50 | 47 |
6
|
Chur 97 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:47 | 44 |
7
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 64:53 | 43 |
8
|
FC Uster | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:56 | 42 |
9
|
FC Thalwil | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 63:56 | 41 |
10
|
FC Bazenheid | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 50:53 | 40 |
11
|
FC Dübendorf | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 65:74 | 36 |
12
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51:61 | 35 |
13
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 50:65 | 34 |
14
|
FC Adliswil | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:56 | 34 |
15
|
FC Tägerwilen | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 48:97 | 26 |
16
|
FC Weesen | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 52:76 | 21 |
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SC Dornach | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | ||||||
|
FC Prishtina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | ||||||
|
BSC Old Boys | ||||||
|
FC Ueberstorf | ||||||
|
FC Bosporus | ||||||
|
FC Liestal | ||||||
|
FC Erguël | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | ||||||
|
FC Pratteln | ||||||
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | ||||||
|
SC Binningen | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||||||
|
SC Schöftland | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Red Star Zürich | ||||||
|
SC Buochs | ||||||
|
FC Sursee | ||||||
|
FC Unterstrass | ||||||
|
FC Ascona | ||||||
|
SC Cham II | ||||||
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||||||
|
Zug 94 | ||||||
|
FC Collina d'Oro | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Emmen | ||||||
|
FC Brunnen | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | ||||||
|
FC Locarno | ||||||
|
SC Zofingen | ||||||
|
Sc Goldau |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Widnau | ||||||
|
FC Bazenheid | ||||||
|
FC Thalwil | ||||||
|
FC Adliswil | ||||||
|
Chur 97 | ||||||
|
FC Uster | ||||||
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen | ||||||
|
FC Frauenfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | ||||||
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | ||||||
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||||||
|
FC Weesen | ||||||
|
FC Tägerwilen | ||||||
|
FC Dübendorf | ||||||
|
FC Bülach |
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Prishtina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | ||||||
|
BSC Old Boys | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | ||||||
|
SC Binningen | ||||||
|
FC Ueberstorf | ||||||
|
FC Bosporus | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | ||||||
|
SC Dornach | ||||||
|
FC Pratteln | ||||||
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||||||
|
SC Schöftland | ||||||
|
FC Liestal | ||||||
|
FC Erguël |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Red Star Zürich | ||||||
|
SC Buochs | ||||||
|
FC Sursee | ||||||
|
FC Unterstrass | ||||||
|
FC Ascona | ||||||
|
SC Cham II | ||||||
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||||||
|
Zug 94 | ||||||
|
FC Collina d'Oro | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Emmen | ||||||
|
FC Brunnen | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | ||||||
|
FC Locarno | ||||||
|
SC Zofingen | ||||||
|
Sc Goldau |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Widnau | ||||||
|
FC Bazenheid | ||||||
|
FC Thalwil | ||||||
|
FC Adliswil | ||||||
|
Chur 97 | ||||||
|
FC Uster | ||||||
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen | ||||||
|
FC Frauenfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | ||||||
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | ||||||
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||||||
|
FC Weesen | ||||||
|
FC Tägerwilen | ||||||
|
FC Dübendorf | ||||||
|
FC Bülach |