ACS Șoimii Pădureni - ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț (2-2), Liga 5 Cluj — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Șoimii Pădureni
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-23 | ACS Șoimii Pădureni - ACS Progresul Boian | 6 - 7 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-16 | AFCS Uniți Sub Tricolor Cornești - ACS Șoimii Pădureni | 6 - 6 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Șoimii Pădureni - ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 2 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Șoimii Pădureni - AFC Viitorul Transilvania | 2 - 7 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-19 | ASFC Chimia Turda - ACS Șoimii Pădureni | 0 - 3 |
Series 9
General
ACS Șoimii Pădureni More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
ACS Șoimii Pădureni Both teams scoring 5 of 6
ACS Șoimii Pădureni Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț Without clean sheet 7
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț Both teams scoring 4 of 5
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Personal meetings
ACS Șoimii Pădureni + ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț Without clean sheet 3
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț No losses 3
ACS Șoimii Pădureni - ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Cluj, match ACS Șoimii Pădureni - ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț, start time 2024-06-02 08:00:50 international time.
ACS Șoimii Pădureni and ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț takes part in the championship Liga 5 Cluj, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-23 | ASFC Chimia Turda - ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 0 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-20 | AFC Viitorul Transilvania - ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 6 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-16 | ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț - ACS Spicul 1958 Luna | 3 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Șoimii Pădureni - ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 2 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț - AS Viitorul Sopor | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Câmpia Turzii 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFCS Uniți Sub Tricolor Cornești | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 87:25 | 59 |
2
|
AS CS Șoimii Câmpia Turzii | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 73:32 | 49 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Boian | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 90:44 | 45 |
4
|
AFC Viitorul Transilvania | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 75:44 | 45 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Tritenii de Jos | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 61:44 | 37 |
6
|
ACS Spicul 1958 Luna | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 59:54 | 31 |
7
|
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45:64 | 29 |
8
|
AS Steaua Gligorești | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 65:72 | 28 |
9
|
ACS Șoimii Pădureni | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 69:84 | 27 |
10
|
AS Viitorul Sopor | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 42:76 | 22 |
11
|
AS Urca | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 42:104 | 11 |
12
|
ASFC Chimia Turda | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 24:89 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Cluj 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Viitorul Poieni | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 108:38 | 67 |
2
|
AS Avântul Bradu 1970 Luna de Sus | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 106:40 | 63 |
3
|
AFC Someșul Gilău | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 69:34 | 61 |
4
|
ACSF Juniorul Cluj | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 111:48 | 54 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Jucu II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 69:61 | 44 |
6
|
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 90:65 | 44 |
7
|
ACS Școala de Fotbal Dan Matei Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 59:58 | 40 |
8
|
AS Amefa Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 83:76 | 38 |
9
|
ASFC Voința Sâncraiu | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 51:88 | 31 |
10
|
ACS Pădureni Chinteni 2019 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 72:74 | 29 |
11
|
AS Progresul Sânnicoară | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 60:105 | 21 |
12
|
AS Borșa | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 26:82 | 15 |
13
|
ACS Allmotion Aghireșu | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 33:70 | 14 |
14
|
AS Inter Dezmir | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 38:136 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Gherla 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 111:29 | 59 |
2
|
AS Progresul Nireș | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 102:40 | 58 |
3
|
ACS FC Bonțida | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 80:34 | 45 |
4
|
AS Zorile Buza | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 88:43 | 41 |
5
|
ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 76:43 | 41 |
6
|
AS Luceafărul Orman | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 67:53 | 38 |
7
|
ACS Înfrățirea Livada | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 67:84 | 29 |
8
|
AS Unirea Iclod II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 52:74 | 26 |
9
|
AS Avântul Panticeu | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 43:79 | 25 |
10
|
ACS CS Viitorul Răscruci | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 29:85 | 9 |
11
|
AS Progresul Cornești | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 33:92 | 7 |
12
|
AS Vulturul Bunești | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 30:122 | 6 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Mociu 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Meteor Mociu | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 87:20 | 53 |
2
|
AS Recolta Frata | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 103:33 | 51 |
3
|
ACS Luceafărul Ghirișu Român | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 68:32 | 43 |
4
|
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 82:36 | 43 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Rromi 2016 Mociu | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 42:37 | 32 |
6
|
ASC Avântul Vaida-Cămăraș | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 44:42 | 26 |
7
|
AS Voința 2011 Pata | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 46:55 | 24 |
8
|
AS Unirea Cămărașu | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 52:70 | 22 |
9
|
AFC Sudinox Vișea | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 61:65 | 20 |
10
|
AS Gloria Berchieșu | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 25:98 | 7 |
11
|
AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23:145 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 54:13 | 41 |
2
|
AS Victoria Sic | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 46:23 | 34 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 47:21 | 30 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37:32 | 26 |
5
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 44:38 | 24 |
6
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 35:48 | 17 |
7
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 28:44 | 15 |
8
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 24:47 | 14 |
9
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 23:72 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 29 |
2
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:10 | 22 |
3
|
AS Victoria Sic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 20 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:19 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 21 |
2
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 15 |
3
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 13 |
4
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | 8 |
5
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | 5 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |