ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 - AS Recolta Frata (4-6), Liga 5 Cluj — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 - AS Recolta Frata | 4 - 6 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Meteor Mociu - ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 - AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 5 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | ACS Luceafărul Ghirișu Român - ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-21 | ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 - AS Voința 2011 Pata | 6 - 0 |
Series 11
General
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 + AS Recolta Frata More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 + AS Recolta Frata Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS Recolta Frata Wins 3
AS Recolta Frata Without clean sheet 4
AS Recolta Frata Both teams scoring 9 of 10
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 Without clean sheet 3
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Personal meetings
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 + AS Recolta Frata More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 + AS Recolta Frata Both teams scoring 4 of 5
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 + AS Recolta Frata Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 Without clean sheet 5
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 - AS Recolta Frata
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Cluj, match ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 - AS Recolta Frata, start time 2024-06-02 09:00:45 international time.
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 and AS Recolta Frata takes part in the championship Liga 5 Cluj, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Recolta Frata
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 - AS Recolta Frata | 4 - 6 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Recolta Frata - ACS Luceafărul Ghirișu Român | 4 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Voința 2011 Pata - AS Recolta Frata | 2 - 5 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Recolta Frata - AFC Sudinox Vișea | 6 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | ACS Speranța Rromi 2016 Mociu - AS Recolta Frata | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Câmpia Turzii 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFCS Uniți Sub Tricolor Cornești | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 87:25 | 59 |
2
|
AS CS Șoimii Câmpia Turzii | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 73:32 | 49 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Boian | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 90:44 | 45 |
4
|
AFC Viitorul Transilvania | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 75:44 | 45 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Tritenii de Jos | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 61:44 | 37 |
6
|
ACS Spicul 1958 Luna | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 59:54 | 31 |
7
|
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45:64 | 29 |
8
|
AS Steaua Gligorești | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 65:72 | 28 |
9
|
ACS Șoimii Pădureni | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 69:84 | 27 |
10
|
AS Viitorul Sopor | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 42:76 | 22 |
11
|
AS Urca | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 42:104 | 11 |
12
|
ASFC Chimia Turda | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 24:89 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Cluj 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Viitorul Poieni | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 108:38 | 67 |
2
|
AS Avântul Bradu 1970 Luna de Sus | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 106:40 | 63 |
3
|
AFC Someșul Gilău | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 69:34 | 61 |
4
|
ACSF Juniorul Cluj | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 111:48 | 54 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Jucu II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 69:61 | 44 |
6
|
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 90:65 | 44 |
7
|
ACS Școala de Fotbal Dan Matei Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 59:58 | 40 |
8
|
AS Amefa Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 83:76 | 38 |
9
|
ASFC Voința Sâncraiu | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 51:88 | 31 |
10
|
ACS Pădureni Chinteni 2019 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 72:74 | 29 |
11
|
AS Progresul Sânnicoară | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 60:105 | 21 |
12
|
AS Borșa | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 26:82 | 15 |
13
|
ACS Allmotion Aghireșu | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 33:70 | 14 |
14
|
AS Inter Dezmir | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 38:136 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Gherla 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 111:29 | 59 |
2
|
AS Progresul Nireș | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 102:40 | 58 |
3
|
ACS FC Bonțida | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 80:34 | 45 |
4
|
AS Zorile Buza | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 88:43 | 41 |
5
|
ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 76:43 | 41 |
6
|
AS Luceafărul Orman | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 67:53 | 38 |
7
|
ACS Înfrățirea Livada | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 67:84 | 29 |
8
|
AS Unirea Iclod II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 52:74 | 26 |
9
|
AS Avântul Panticeu | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 43:79 | 25 |
10
|
ACS CS Viitorul Răscruci | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 29:85 | 9 |
11
|
AS Progresul Cornești | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 33:92 | 7 |
12
|
AS Vulturul Bunești | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 30:122 | 6 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Mociu 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Meteor Mociu | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 87:20 | 53 |
2
|
AS Recolta Frata | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 103:33 | 51 |
3
|
ACS Luceafărul Ghirișu Român | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 68:32 | 43 |
4
|
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 82:36 | 43 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Rromi 2016 Mociu | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 42:37 | 32 |
6
|
ASC Avântul Vaida-Cămăraș | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 44:42 | 26 |
7
|
AS Voința 2011 Pata | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 46:55 | 24 |
8
|
AS Unirea Cămărașu | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 52:70 | 22 |
9
|
AFC Sudinox Vișea | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 61:65 | 20 |
10
|
AS Gloria Berchieșu | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 25:98 | 7 |
11
|
AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23:145 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 54:13 | 41 |
2
|
AS Victoria Sic | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 46:23 | 34 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 47:21 | 30 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37:32 | 26 |
5
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 44:38 | 24 |
6
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 35:48 | 17 |
7
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 28:44 | 15 |
8
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 24:47 | 14 |
9
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 23:72 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 29 |
2
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:10 | 22 |
3
|
AS Victoria Sic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 20 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:19 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 21 |
2
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 15 |
3
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 13 |
4
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | 8 |
5
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | 5 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |