FC Widnau - SV Schaffhausen (2-3), 2. Liga Interregional — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Widnau
2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Widnau - FC Dübendorf | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Tägerwilen - FC Widnau | 2 - 7 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Widnau - SV Schaffhausen | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Chur 97 - FC Widnau | 0 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Widnau - FC Frauenfeld | 1 - 1 |
Series 8
General
FC Widnau More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
FC Widnau Both teams scoring 6 of 8
FC Widnau Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
SV Schaffhausen No losses 7
SV Schaffhausen Both teams scoring 5 of 6
SV Schaffhausen Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Personal meetings
FC Widnau Without clean sheet 3
SV Schaffhausen Wins 3
FC Widnau - SV Schaffhausen
Switzerland Amateur, 2. Liga Interregional, match FC Widnau - SV Schaffhausen, start time 2024-06-02 12:00:00 international time.
FC Widnau and SV Schaffhausen takes part in the championship 2. Liga Interregional, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SV Schaffhausen
2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Frauenfeld - SV Schaffhausen | 3 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | SV Schaffhausen - FC Adliswil | 5 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Widnau - SV Schaffhausen | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | SV Schaffhausen - FC Lachen/Altendorf | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Bazenheid - SV Schaffhausen | 0 - 1 |
Standings
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lancy FC | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 81:25 | 74 |
2
|
FC Stade-Payerne | 32 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 80:51 | 67 |
3
|
FC Martigny-Sports | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 79:43 | 65 |
4
|
FC Amical Saint-Prex | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 72:45 | 57 |
5
|
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 61:42 | 55 |
6
|
Olympique de Genève FC | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 52:51 | 50 |
7
|
FC Echichens | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 49:53 | 41 |
8
|
CS Romontois | 32 | 13 | 2 | 17 | 58:79 | 41 |
9
|
Urania Genève Sport | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 46:59 | 38 |
10
|
FC Collex-Bossy | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 41:70 | 38 |
11
|
FC Farvagny/Ogoz | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 41:49 | 38 |
12
|
FC Chatel-St-Denis | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 49:60 | 37 |
13
|
FC Plan-les-Ouates | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 55:66 | 34 |
14
|
FC Perly-Certoux | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 44:53 | 34 |
15
|
FC La Tour/Le Paquier | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 57:66 | 33 |
16
|
FC Dardania Lausanne | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 52:71 | 32 |
17
|
FC Veyrier Sports | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 45:79 | 29 |
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Prishtina Bern | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 82:24 | 72 |
2
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 84:45 | 62 |
3
|
BSC Old Boys | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 82:65 | 56 |
4
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 53:39 | 47 |
5
|
SC Dornach | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 63:57 | 46 |
6
|
FC Bosporus | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 69:57 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 53:59 | 41 |
8
|
SC Binningen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41:51 | 39 |
9
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 50:54 | 38 |
10
|
FC Pratteln | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:50 | 37 |
11
|
FC Ueberstorf | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:60 | 36 |
12
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43:56 | 35 |
13
|
FC Liestal | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 49:58 | 34 |
14
|
SC Schöftland | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 43:58 | 33 |
15
|
FC Bubendorf | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 50:83 | 25 |
16
|
FC Erguël | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 35:64 | 21 |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Collina d'Oro | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 56:23 | 64 |
2
|
FC Locarno | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 51:31 | 52 |
3
|
Zug 94 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 68:39 | 51 |
4
|
FC Brunnen | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 53:38 | 46 |
5
|
FC Sursee | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 48:55 | 44 |
6
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 30:23 | 42 |
7
|
FC Red Star Zürich | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 52:34 | 42 |
8
|
SC Buochs | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 40:40 | 37 |
9
|
SC Emmen | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 43:49 | 36 |
10
|
Sc Goldau | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 41:54 | 36 |
11
|
SC Cham II | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44:58 | 35 |
12
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 42:45 | 32 |
13
|
Ascona | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 28:48 | 27 |
14
|
FC Unterstrass | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 40:61 | 22 |
15
|
FC Kickers Luzern | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 30:68 | 15 |
16
|
SC Zofingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Schaffhausen | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 81:31 | 73 |
2
|
FC Frauenfeld | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 64:58 | 60 |
3
|
FC Widnau | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 73:56 | 50 |
4
|
FC Bülach | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 64:54 | 49 |
5
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 67:50 | 47 |
6
|
Chur 97 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:47 | 44 |
7
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 64:53 | 43 |
8
|
FC Uster | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:56 | 42 |
9
|
FC Thalwil | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 63:56 | 41 |
10
|
FC Bazenheid | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 50:53 | 40 |
11
|
FC Dübendorf | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 65:74 | 36 |
12
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51:61 | 35 |
13
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 50:65 | 34 |
14
|
FC Adliswil | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:56 | 34 |
15
|
FC Tägerwilen | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 48:97 | 26 |
16
|
FC Weesen | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 52:76 | 21 |
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SC Dornach | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | ||||||
|
FC Prishtina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | ||||||
|
BSC Old Boys | ||||||
|
FC Ueberstorf | ||||||
|
FC Bosporus | ||||||
|
FC Liestal | ||||||
|
FC Erguël | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | ||||||
|
FC Pratteln | ||||||
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | ||||||
|
SC Binningen | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||||||
|
SC Schöftland | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Red Star Zürich | ||||||
|
SC Buochs | ||||||
|
FC Sursee | ||||||
|
FC Unterstrass | ||||||
|
FC Ascona | ||||||
|
SC Cham II | ||||||
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||||||
|
Zug 94 | ||||||
|
FC Collina d'Oro | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Emmen | ||||||
|
FC Brunnen | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | ||||||
|
FC Locarno | ||||||
|
SC Zofingen | ||||||
|
Sc Goldau |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Widnau | ||||||
|
FC Bazenheid | ||||||
|
FC Thalwil | ||||||
|
FC Adliswil | ||||||
|
Chur 97 | ||||||
|
FC Uster | ||||||
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen | ||||||
|
FC Frauenfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | ||||||
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | ||||||
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||||||
|
FC Weesen | ||||||
|
FC Tägerwilen | ||||||
|
FC Dübendorf | ||||||
|
FC Bülach |
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Prishtina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | ||||||
|
BSC Old Boys | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | ||||||
|
SC Binningen | ||||||
|
FC Ueberstorf | ||||||
|
FC Bosporus | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | ||||||
|
SC Dornach | ||||||
|
FC Pratteln | ||||||
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||||||
|
SC Schöftland | ||||||
|
FC Liestal | ||||||
|
FC Erguël |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Red Star Zürich | ||||||
|
SC Buochs | ||||||
|
FC Sursee | ||||||
|
FC Unterstrass | ||||||
|
FC Ascona | ||||||
|
SC Cham II | ||||||
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||||||
|
Zug 94 | ||||||
|
FC Collina d'Oro | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Emmen | ||||||
|
FC Brunnen | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | ||||||
|
FC Locarno | ||||||
|
SC Zofingen | ||||||
|
Sc Goldau |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Widnau | ||||||
|
FC Bazenheid | ||||||
|
FC Thalwil | ||||||
|
FC Adliswil | ||||||
|
Chur 97 | ||||||
|
FC Uster | ||||||
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen | ||||||
|
FC Frauenfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | ||||||
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | ||||||
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||||||
|
FC Weesen | ||||||
|
FC Tägerwilen | ||||||
|
FC Dübendorf | ||||||
|
FC Bülach |