Flacăra Andrasești - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 (0-3), Liga 5 Ialomita — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Flacăra Andrasești
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | Flacăra Andrasești - FC Traian | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Orezu - Flacăra Andrasești | - | |
Cupa României Ialomița | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-18 | Libertatea Sălcioara - Flacăra Andrasești | canceled | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-16 | ACS Gheorghe Lazăr - Flacăra Andrasești | 4 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-02 | Flacăra Andrasești - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-26 | Flacăra Andrasești - FC Traian | 1 - 4 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Orezu - Flacăra Andrasești | 4 - 2 |
Series 9
General
Flacăra Andrasești + ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 No wins 8
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 Without clean sheet 4
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Flacăra Andrasești Losses 7
Flacăra Andrasești No wins 20
Flacăra Andrasești Without clean sheet 20
Flacăra Andrasești More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Flacăra Andrasești Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Flacăra Andrasești Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Flacăra Andrasești - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Ialomita, match Flacăra Andrasești - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023, start time 2024-06-02 15:00:00 international time.
Flacăra Andrasești and ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ialomita, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS BC Ciulnița 2023
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Orezu - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 - AS Agronomia Bucu | - | |
Cupa României Ialomița | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Orezu - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | canceled | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-16 | ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 - Voința Reviga | 5 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-02 | Flacăra Andrasești - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II | 1 - 7 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Traian - ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 4 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 79:36 | 56 |
2
|
Gloria Ograda | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 70:42 | 51 |
3
|
AS Ialomița Sudiți | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 65:45 | 41 |
4
|
FC Victoria Bordușani | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 72:52 | 33 |
5
|
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 67:50 | 32 |
6
|
FC Movila | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 53:61 | 31 |
7
|
Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 52:65 | 29 |
8
|
Viitorul Platonesti | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 56:62 | 25 |
9
|
Dunarea Giurgeni | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 46:50 | 24 |
10
|
Spicul Vlădeni | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53:81 | 20 |
11
|
FC Inter Stelnica | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 33:60 | 19 |
12
|
Recolta Săveni | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 40:82 | 19 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 107:45 | 61 |
2
|
AS Cazanești | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 58:33 | 45 |
3
|
Spicul Milosesti | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 81:36 | 43 |
4
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 67:55 | 36 |
5
|
AS Agronomia Bucu | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50:40 | 34 |
6
|
FC Orezu | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 34:43 | 30 |
7
|
CS Amara II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 49:57 | 29 |
8
|
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 39:52 | 27 |
9
|
Voința Reviga | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38:49 | 25 |
10
|
FC Traian | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 42:46 | 24 |
11
|
FC Rapid Perieti | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 44:74 | 18 |
12
|
Flacăra Andrasești | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 22:101 | 1 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dridu | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 108:43 | 67 |
2
|
Recolta Malu Roșu | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 99:39 | 57 |
3
|
AS Juventus Borănești | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 99:49 | 56 |
4
|
Unirea Garbovi | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 83:57 | 52 |
5
|
Olimpia Radulesti | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 83:50 | 50 |
6
|
Infrățirea Jilavele II | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 74:64 | 38 |
7
|
AS Coșereni | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 54:62 | 38 |
8
|
Voința Maia | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 94:78 | 37 |
9
|
Avântul Grindu | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 102:102 | 33 |
10
|
Libertatea Sălcioara | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 66:104 | 25 |
11
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 41:84 | 22 |
12
|
Fulgerul Fierbinți | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 50:91 | 21 |
13
|
ACS Valea Măcrișului | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 64:99 | 19 |
14
|
Gloria Alexeni | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 32:127 | 9 |