Infrățirea Jilavele II - FC Dridu (2-5), Liga 5 Ialomita — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Infrățirea Jilavele II
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | Infrățirea Jilavele II - Unirea Sărățeni | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | Voința Maia - Infrățirea Jilavele II | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | Voința Maia - Infrățirea Jilavele II | 6 - 8 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | Infrățirea Jilavele II - FC Dridu | 2 - 5 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | Fulgerul Fierbinți - Infrățirea Jilavele II | 4 - 6 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-19 | Infrățirea Jilavele II - Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 4 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-12 | Libertatea Sălcioara - Infrățirea Jilavele II | 3 - 3 |
Series 8
General
Infrățirea Jilavele II + FC Dridu Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Dridu Without clean sheet 4
FC Dridu More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Dridu Both teams scoring 8 of 9
FC Dridu Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Infrățirea Jilavele II No losses 4
Infrățirea Jilavele II Without clean sheet 13
Infrățirea Jilavele II More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Infrățirea Jilavele II Both teams scoring 7 of 7
Infrățirea Jilavele II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Infrățirea Jilavele II - FC Dridu
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Ialomita, match Infrățirea Jilavele II - FC Dridu, start time 2024-06-02 15:00:00 international time.
Infrățirea Jilavele II and FC Dridu takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ialomita, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Dridu
Liga 4 Ialomița | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Dridu - FC 2018 Rovine | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | CS Real Cosâmbești - FC Dridu | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Dridu - AFC Iazu | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Staruinta Brosteni - FC Dridu | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Dridu - Victoria Muntenii Buzău | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Infrățirea Jilavele - FC Dridu | 9 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Dridu - ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | 5 - 1 | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Dridu - Recolta Malu Roșu | 3 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | Infrățirea Jilavele II - FC Dridu | 2 - 5 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Dridu - AS Coșereni | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 79:36 | 56 |
2
|
Gloria Ograda | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 70:42 | 51 |
3
|
AS Ialomița Sudiți | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 65:45 | 41 |
4
|
FC Victoria Bordușani | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 72:52 | 33 |
5
|
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 67:50 | 32 |
6
|
FC Movila | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 53:61 | 31 |
7
|
Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 52:65 | 29 |
8
|
Viitorul Platonesti | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 56:62 | 25 |
9
|
Dunarea Giurgeni | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 46:50 | 24 |
10
|
Spicul Vlădeni | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53:81 | 20 |
11
|
FC Inter Stelnica | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 33:60 | 19 |
12
|
Recolta Săveni | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 40:82 | 19 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 107:45 | 61 |
2
|
AS Cazanești | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 58:33 | 45 |
3
|
Spicul Milosesti | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 81:36 | 43 |
4
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 67:55 | 36 |
5
|
AS Agronomia Bucu | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50:40 | 34 |
6
|
FC Orezu | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 34:43 | 30 |
7
|
CS Amara II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 49:57 | 29 |
8
|
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 39:52 | 27 |
9
|
Voința Reviga | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38:49 | 25 |
10
|
FC Traian | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 42:46 | 24 |
11
|
FC Rapid Perieti | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 44:74 | 18 |
12
|
Flacăra Andrasești | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 22:101 | 1 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dridu | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 108:43 | 67 |
2
|
Recolta Malu Roșu | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 99:39 | 57 |
3
|
AS Juventus Borănești | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 99:49 | 56 |
4
|
Unirea Garbovi | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 83:57 | 52 |
5
|
Olimpia Radulesti | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 83:50 | 50 |
6
|
Infrățirea Jilavele II | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 74:64 | 38 |
7
|
AS Coșereni | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 54:62 | 38 |
8
|
Voința Maia | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 94:78 | 37 |
9
|
Avântul Grindu | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 102:102 | 33 |
10
|
Libertatea Sălcioara | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 66:104 | 25 |
11
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 41:84 | 22 |
12
|
Fulgerul Fierbinți | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 50:91 | 21 |
13
|
ACS Valea Măcrișului | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 64:99 | 19 |
14
|
Gloria Alexeni | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 32:127 | 9 |