FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo , Kursk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-25 | Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Gorky Kursk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Zarya Cheremisinovo - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Gorky Kursk - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 5 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | canceled | |
Kursk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 0 - 1 | |
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | canceled |
Series 9
General
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo Losses 3
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo Without clean sheet 13
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo Both teams scoring 6 of 8
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk Without clean sheet 3
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk No losses 5
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo
Russia Amateur, Kursk Oblast Liga, match FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo, start time 2024-06-08 14:00:00 international time.
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk and FC Zarya Cheremisinovo takes part in the championship Kursk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Zarya Cheremisinovo
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Zarya Cheremisinovo - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-11 | Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Gorky Kursk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Zarya Cheremisinovo - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Zarya Cheremisinovo - Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 0 - 5 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Zarya Cheremisinovo - FC Gorky Kursk | 1 - 6 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Zarya Cheremisinovo - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | canceled |
Standings
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gorky Kursk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | 13 |
2
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | 13 |
3
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | 10 |
4
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 7 |
5
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:22 | 0 |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lgov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | 19 |
2
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:9 | 18 |
3
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 11 |
4
|
Sapphire Dmitriev | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | 9 |
5
|
MBU SSh №4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:26 | 7 |
6
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:19 | 6 |
7
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 4 |
8
|
FC Sudzha | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:25 | 4 |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |