FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon , Kursk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.4 | 5.89 | 5 | Average total games |
4.3 | 3.3 | 5.3 |
3.95 | 4.67 | 3.36 | Average goals scored |
2.45 | 2.1 | 2.8 |
1.45 | 1.22 | 1.64 | Average goals conceded |
1.85 | 1.2 | 2.5 |
Relative indicators
65%
Wins
10%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 3.5
50%
Wins
10%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
Events: FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-25 | Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Gorky Kursk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Zarya Cheremisinovo - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Gorky Kursk - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 5 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | canceled | |
Kursk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 0 - 1 | |
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | canceled |
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon
Russia Amateur, Kursk Oblast Liga, match FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon, start time 2024-07-20 14:00:14 international time.
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk and FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon takes part in the championship Kursk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Zarya Cheremisinovo - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - Magnit Zheleznogorsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Gorky Kursk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 5 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gorky Kursk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | canceled | |
Kursk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gorky Kursk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | 13 |
2
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | 13 |
3
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | 10 |
4
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 7 |
5
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:22 | 0 |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lgov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | 19 |
2
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:9 | 18 |
3
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 11 |
4
|
Sapphire Dmitriev | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | 9 |
5
|
MBU SSh №4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:26 | 7 |
6
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:19 | 6 |
7
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 4 |
8
|
FC Sudzha | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:25 | 4 |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |