GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Olimpia II Grudziądz (8-2), Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Zawisza II Bydgoszcz - GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - KS Sokół Radomin | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-15 | Legia Chełmża - GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Sokół Radomin - GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 0 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Olimpia II Grudziądz | 8 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Rawys Raciąż - GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 4 - 6 |
Series 8
General
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn + Olimpia II Grudziądz Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn No losses 3
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn Without clean sheet 4
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Olimpia II Grudziądz More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Olimpia II Grudziądz Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Personal meetings
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn Wins 3
Olimpia II Grudziądz Without clean sheet 3
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Olimpia II Grudziądz
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, match GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Olimpia II Grudziądz, start time 2024-06-08 13:00:00 international time.
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn and Olimpia II Grudziądz takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Olimpia II Grudziądz
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | LKS Rawys Raciąż - Olimpia II Grudziądz | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Olimpia II Grudziądz - Cyklon Kończewice | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-15 | Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie - Olimpia II Grudziądz | 0 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Olimpia II Grudziądz - Tarpan Mrocza | 1 - 7 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Olimpia II Grudziądz | 8 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | Olimpia II Grudziądz - Cyklon Kończewice | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | LZS Mustang Ostaszewo - Olimpia II Grudziądz | 5 - 0 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarpan Mrocza | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 109:29 | 66 |
2
|
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 108:35 | 65 |
3
|
LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 79:22 | 63 |
4
|
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Victoria Czernikowo | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 44:32 | 47 |
6
|
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 64:43 | 46 |
7
|
Olimpia II Grudziądz | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 70:54 | 42 |
8
|
KS Sokół Radomin | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:50 | 42 |
9
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 41:63 | 39 |
10
|
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 57:67 | 38 |
11
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 65:77 | 36 |
12
|
Cyklon Kończewice | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:51 | 35 |
13
|
BKS Bydgoszcz | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 46:69 | 30 |
14
|
Victoria Lisewo | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 49:116 | 28 |
15
|
LKS Rawys Raciąż | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 64:83 | 27 |
16
|
KS Stal Grudziądz | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 13:145 | 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kujawiak Kowal | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 112:29 | 77 |
2
|
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 113:33 | 67 |
3
|
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 105:42 | 59 |
4
|
Piast Kołodziejowo | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 83:42 | 57 |
5
|
Noteć Gębice | 28 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 92:52 | 57 |
6
|
KS Notecianka Pakość | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 65:48 | 55 |
7
|
Start Stawki | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 78:46 | 53 |
8
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:67 | 39 |
9
|
Kujawiak Kruszyn | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 66:73 | 38 |
10
|
Gopło Kruszwica | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 53:55 | 34 |
11
|
Kujawy Markowice | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 58:89 | 28 |
12
|
Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 62:91 | 26 |
13
|
LTP Lubanie | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 47:73 | 25 |
14
|
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 37:120 | 19 |
15
|
Cukrownik Tuczno | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 39:107 | 15 |
16
|
Sadownik Waganiec | 29 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 36:129 | 13 |