Iskra Białogard - Pomorzanin Sławoborze (1-5), Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Iskra Białogard
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-12 | Iskra Białogard - Astra Ustronie Morskie | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Iskra Białogard | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-27 | Sokół Karlino - Iskra Białogard | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Iskra Białogard - Vimobilia Będzino | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Iskra Białogard - KSPN Spójnia Świdwin | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Iskra Białogard - Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Zefir Wyszewo - Iskra Białogard | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Iskra Białogard - Victoria Sianów | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Iskra Białogard - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 1 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Iskra Białogard | 2 - 6 |
Series 6
General
Iskra Białogard + Pomorzanin Sławoborze Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Pomorzanin Sławoborze Without clean sheet 10
Pomorzanin Sławoborze More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Pomorzanin Sławoborze Both teams scoring 7 of 8
Iskra Białogard No losses 4
Iskra Białogard More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Iskra Białogard - Pomorzanin Sławoborze
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Iskra Białogard - Pomorzanin Sławoborze, start time 2024-06-08 15:00:00 international time.
Iskra Białogard and Pomorzanin Sławoborze takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Pomorzanin Sławoborze
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-04 | Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Victoria Sianów | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-20 | KS Sieciemin - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Gryf Polanów | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-08 | Wieża Postomino - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Sława Sławno | 0 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Astra Ustronie Morskie - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 5 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Iskra Białogard - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 1 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Vimobilia Będzino | 8 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Sokół Karlino - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 5 - 3 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 111:15 | 74 |
2
|
Sparta Gryfice | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 122:18 | 73 |
3
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 90:31 | 66 |
4
|
Vineta II Wolin | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 80:41 | 58 |
5
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 64:39 | 52 |
6
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 62:69 | 41 |
7
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:70 | 40 |
8
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 51:57 | 39 |
9
|
Masovia Maszewo | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51:58 | 35 |
10
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38:70 | 34 |
11
|
Piast Chociwel | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 44:66 | 33 |
12
|
Polonia Płoty | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 55:84 | 33 |
13
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 50:91 | 32 |
14
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 48:78 | 30 |
15
|
Sarmata Dobra | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 44:101 | 20 |
16
|
Iskra Golczewo | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 27:96 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dąb Dębno | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:44 | 68 |
2
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 71:47 | 55 |
3
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 75:48 | 53 |
4
|
KP Przecław | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 87:60 | 52 |
5
|
GKS Kołbacz | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 63:40 | 51 |
6
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 81:70 | 48 |
7
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 83:71 | 48 |
8
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 73:62 | 46 |
9
|
Iskra Banie | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 82:65 | 46 |
10
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 68:68 | 43 |
11
|
Stal Szczecin | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 70:54 | 43 |
12
|
KS Myśla Dargomyśl | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 50:93 | 33 |
13
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:49 | 33 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 39:74 | 24 |
15
|
Morzycko Moryń | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 41:77 | 22 |
16
|
Ehrle Dobra | 27 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 18:104 | 5 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gavia Choszczno | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 146:25 | 75 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 99:30 | 74 |
3
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 112:27 | 73 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 59:49 | 55 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 87:61 | 54 |
6
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 68:50 | 50 |
7
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 56:46 | 48 |
8
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 66:59 | 47 |
9
|
MKS Remor Recz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 58:49 | 45 |
10
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 65:60 | 42 |
11
|
Lech Czaplinek | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45:59 | 36 |
12
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 48:106 | 25 |
13
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 49:78 | 24 |
14
|
Korona Człopa | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 33:113 | 18 |
15
|
Orzeł Bierzwnik | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 41:90 | 17 |
16
|
Sokół Suliszewo | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 33:163 | 8 |