Mazur Radzymin - Wicher Kobyłka , Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Mazur Radzymin
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Mazur Radzymin - KS Dąb Wieliszew | 9 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | PKS Radość Warszawa - Mazur Radzymin | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Mazur Radzymin - Wicher Kobyłka | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Polonia Warszawa - Mazur Radzymin | 4 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Mazur Radzymin - Bug Wyszków | 1 - 1 |
Series 7
General
Mazur Radzymin + Wicher Kobyłka Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Mazur Radzymin No wins 8
Mazur Radzymin Without clean sheet 8
Mazur Radzymin More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Wicher Kobyłka Wins 4
Wicher Kobyłka Without clean sheet 3
Wicher Kobyłka More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Mazur Radzymin - Wicher Kobyłka
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa, match Mazur Radzymin - Wicher Kobyłka, start time 2024-06-08 15:30:39 international time.
Mazur Radzymin and Wicher Kobyłka takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Wicher Kobyłka
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Wicher Kobyłka - Okęcie Warszawa | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Delta Warszawa - Wicher Kobyłka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Wicher Kobyłka - Orły Zielonka | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Mazur Radzymin - Wicher Kobyłka | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Wicher Kobyłka - KS Dąb Wieliszew | 3 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | PKS Radość Warszawa - Wicher Kobyłka | 2 - 4 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa I 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Łomianki | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 127:19 | 85 |
2
|
Bug Wyszków | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 88:25 | 77 |
3
|
Wicher Kobyłka | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 98:37 | 76 |
4
|
Grom Warszawa | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 78:49 | 57 |
5
|
Delta Warszawa | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 94:43 | 55 |
6
|
Legionovia II Legionowo | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 63:61 | 48 |
7
|
Wilga II Garwolin | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 58:70 | 42 |
8
|
Orły Zielonka | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 65:82 | 42 |
9
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 53:56 | 40 |
10
|
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 80:66 | 35 |
11
|
Madziar Nieporęt | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 65:83 | 35 |
12
|
KS Halinów | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 58:90 | 30 |
13
|
PKS Radość Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 43:76 | 28 |
14
|
Mazur Radzymin | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 49:82 | 28 |
15
|
Promnik Łaskarzew | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 29:117 | 12 |
16
|
KS Dąb Wieliszew | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 37:129 | 7 |
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa II 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Znicz II Pruszków | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 173:26 | 83 |
2
|
Naprzód Zielonki | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 156:38 | 76 |
3
|
Champion Warszawa | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 87:52 | 56 |
4
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 74:64 | 52 |
5
|
Laura Chylice | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 80:62 | 49 |
6
|
Ursus II Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 79:68 | 45 |
7
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 54:60 | 42 |
8
|
Perła Złotokłos | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 61:62 | 41 |
9
|
Anprel Nowa Wieś | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 49:70 | 41 |
10
|
GKS Podolszyn | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52:67 | 41 |
11
|
Progres Warszawa | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 57:75 | 40 |
12
|
KS Orzeł Baniocha | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 56:85 | 38 |
13
|
LKS Osuchów | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36:86 | 27 |
14
|
Ryś Laski | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 48:99 | 26 |
15
|
Milan II Milanówek | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 28:86 | 16 |
16
|
GLKS Nadarzyn | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 20:110 | 9 |