Michigan Stars FC U23 - Futsal Factory Academy (5-4), Midwest Premier League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Michigan Stars FC U23
Midwest Premier League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | Ypsi Yetis FC - Michigan Stars FC U23 | 0 - 0 | |
2024-07-13 | Troy United FC - Michigan Stars FC U23 | 1 - 1 | |
2024-07-09 | Michigan Stars FC U23 - Liquid Football | 3 - 1 | |
2024-06-29 | Jaguars FC - Michigan Stars FC U23 | 1 - 5 | |
2024-06-22 | Cedars FC - Michigan Stars FC U23 | 1 - 2 |
Series 4
General
Futsal Factory Academy No losses 4
Futsal Factory Academy More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Futsal Factory Academy Both teams scoring 6 of 7
Futsal Factory Academy Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
Michigan Stars FC U23 - Futsal Factory Academy
USA Amateur, Midwest Premier League, match Michigan Stars FC U23 - Futsal Factory Academy, start time 2024-06-10 23:30:56 international time.
Michigan Stars FC U23 and Futsal Factory Academy takes part in the championship Midwest Premier League, USA Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Futsal Factory Academy
Midwest Premier League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-13 | Futsal Factory Academy - Liquid Football | 3 - 4 | |
2024-07-12 | Futsal Factory Academy - Liquid Football | 0 - 0 | |
2024-06-29 | Cedars FC - Futsal Factory Academy | 4 - 2 | |
2024-06-10 | Michigan Stars FC U23 - Futsal Factory Academy | 5 - 4 | |
2024-06-07 | Futsal Factory Academy - Ypsi Yetis FC | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | 20 |
2
|
Ajax St. Louis | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | 16 |
3
|
AFC Columbia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 15 |
4
|
St. Louis Stars SC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | 13 |
5
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis U21 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:19 | 10 |
6
|
Junction Football Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16:18 | 9 |
7
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 8 |
8
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | 4 |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Thundercats FC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:20 | 20 |
2
|
Cedars FC | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25:11 | 18 |
3
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:13 | 18 |
4
|
Troy United FC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24:22 | 16 |
5
|
Liquid Football | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:19 | 15 |
6
|
Inter Detroit | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:23 | 13 |
7
|
Jaguars FC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:24 | 10 |
8
|
Futsal Factory Academy | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24:31 | 8 |
9
|
Livonia City FC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | 7 |
10
|
Ypsi Yetis FC | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:24 | 5 |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Northern Indiana FC | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 34:9 | 28 |
2
|
1927SC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35:5 | 25 |
3
|
Holland Rovers | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23:24 | 12 |
4
|
Lansing Common FC | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | 10 |
5
|
Tulip City United SC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | 10 |
6
|
Indy Boyz FC | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:58 | 0 |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bavarian United SC II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:10 | 19 |
2
|
Chicago House AC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18:7 | 18 |
3
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | 16 |
4
|
Dekalb United | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | 5 |
5
|
Czarni Jaslo | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | 4 |
6
|
Steel City FC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | 4 |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Roscoe | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:14 | 23 |
2
|
Green Bay Glory | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 27:9 | 21 |
3
|
Rockford FC | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:22 | 16 |
4
|
Edgewater Castle FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | 15 |
5
|
Chicago Ghost FC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:20 | 12 |
6
|
Berber City FC | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:28 | 8 |
7
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14:29 | 1 |
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
St. Louis Stars SC | ||||||
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | ||||||
|
Junction Football Club | ||||||
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis | ||||||
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | ||||||
|
Ajax St. Louis | ||||||
|
AFC Columbia |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | ||||||
|
Jaguars FC | ||||||
|
Inter Detroit | ||||||
|
Liquid Football | ||||||
|
Futsal Factory Academy | ||||||
|
Cedars FC | ||||||
|
Livonia City FC | ||||||
|
Troy United FC | ||||||
|
Thundercats FC | ||||||
|
Ypsi Yetis FC |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tulip City United SC | ||||||
|
Northern Indiana FC | ||||||
|
Lansing Common FC | ||||||
|
Indy Boyz FC | ||||||
|
Holland Rovers | ||||||
|
1927SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
Chicago House AC | ||||||
|
Steel City FC | ||||||
|
Dekalb United | ||||||
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Czarni Jaslo |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rockford FC | ||||||
|
Green Bay Glory | ||||||
|
Edgewater Castle FC | ||||||
|
Chicago Ghost FC | ||||||
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | ||||||
|
Berber City FC | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe |
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
St. Louis Stars SC | ||||||
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | ||||||
|
Junction Football Club | ||||||
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis | ||||||
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | ||||||
|
Ajax St. Louis | ||||||
|
AFC Columbia |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jaguars FC | ||||||
|
Inter Detroit | ||||||
|
Liquid Football | ||||||
|
Futsal Factory Academy | ||||||
|
Cedars FC | ||||||
|
Troy United FC | ||||||
|
Thundercats FC | ||||||
|
Ypsi Yetis FC | ||||||
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | ||||||
|
Livonia City FC |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tulip City United SC | ||||||
|
Northern Indiana FC | ||||||
|
Lansing Common FC | ||||||
|
Indy Boyz FC | ||||||
|
Holland Rovers | ||||||
|
1927SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
Chicago House AC | ||||||
|
Steel City FC | ||||||
|
Dekalb United | ||||||
|
Czarni Jaslo | ||||||
|
Bavarian United SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rockford FC | ||||||
|
Green Bay Glory | ||||||
|
Edgewater Castle FC | ||||||
|
Chicago Ghost FC | ||||||
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | ||||||
|
Berber City FC | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe |