Brasiliense - Capital FC TO (4-0), Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Brasiliense
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-06 | Brasiliense - Real Brasília FC | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-01 | Mixto - Brasiliense | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | União Rondonópolis - Brasiliense | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Brasiliense - Capital FC TO | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Iporá - Brasiliense | 1 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | Brasiliense - Iporá | 1 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | Capital FC TO - Brasiliense | 1 - 4 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.3
|
4.5
|
8
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
Brasiliense + Capital FC TO Without clean sheet 5
Brasiliense Wins 4
Brasiliense No losses 6
Brasiliense Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Brasiliense First to score 5 of 6
Brasiliense More than 4.5 cards 7 of 9
Capital FC TO Without clean sheet 5
Capital FC TO Losses 5
Capital FC TO No wins 6
Capital FC TO More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Capital FC TO First to concede 4 of 5
Capital FC TO More than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Brasiliense - Capital FC TO
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match Brasiliense - Capital FC TO, start time 2024-06-16 18:30:00 international time.
Brasiliense and Capital FC TO takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Capital FC TO
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-06 | Anápolis - Capital FC TO | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Capital FC TO - Iporá | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | CRAC - Capital FC TO | 4 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Brasiliense - Capital FC TO | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Capital FC TO - Mixto | 1 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Mixto - Capital FC TO | 3 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | Capital FC TO - Brasiliense | 1 - 4 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28:5 | 26 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | 21 |
3
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | 15 |
4
|
Manaus | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | 15 |
5
|
Trem-AP | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | 15 |
6
|
Rio Branco-AC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | 10 |
8
|
Humaitá | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:23 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AA Altos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 15 |
2
|
Tocantinópolis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | 15 |
3
|
Ríver PI | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | 14 |
4
|
Maranhão | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 14 |
5
|
Moto Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:15 | 14 |
6
|
Fluminense-PI | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | 13 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 11 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:17 | 8 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 24 |
2
|
Atlético Cearense | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 16 |
3
|
Iguatu | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | 15 |
4
|
Santa Cruz RN | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | 13 |
5
|
América-RN | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 13 |
6
|
Sousa | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 11 |
7
|
Maracanã | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 8 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 | 5 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | 20 |
2
|
Retrô | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 17 |
3
|
CSE | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 15 |
4
|
ASA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 15 |
5
|
Jacuipense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 14 |
6
|
Juazeirense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | 12 |
7
|
Petrolina PE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:10 | 9 |
8
|
Sergipe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | 8 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 23 |
2
|
Anápolis | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 20 |
3
|
CRAC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 17 |
4
|
Mixto | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 14 |
5
|
União Rondonópolis | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 12 |
6
|
Iporá | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:20 | 7 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:14 | 3 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nova Iguaçu | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 19 |
2
|
Itabuna | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 19 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:5 | 18 |
4
|
Serra FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | 14 |
5
|
Real Noroeste | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | 13 |
6
|
Democrata FC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | 10 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:14 | 7 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:14 | 5 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maringá | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 23 |
2
|
Inter de Limeira | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:4 | 20 |
3
|
Costa Rica-MS | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | 14 |
4
|
Santo André | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | 14 |
5
|
Água Santa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 13 |
6
|
Pouso Alegre | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:7 | 9 |
7
|
São José EC | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:24 | 5 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cianorte | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 15 |
2
|
Avenida | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 14 |
3
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | 14 |
4
|
Hercílio Luz | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 12 |
5
|
Barra | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 11 |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
7
|
Cascavel | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | 10 |
8
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | 8 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |