CRAC - União Rondonópolis (1-0), Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CRAC
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Anápolis - CRAC | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | CRAC - Capital FC TO | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | CRAC - União Rondonópolis | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Real Brasília FC - CRAC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | CRAC - Real Brasília FC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | União Rondonópolis - CRAC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Capital FC TO - CRAC | 0 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.1
|
3.1
|
3.2
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
União Rondonópolis No wins 3
União Rondonópolis Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
União Rondonópolis No losses 3
CRAC No losses 4
CRAC No goals conceded 3
CRAC Less than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
CRAC More than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
CRAC No wins 3
CRAC - União Rondonópolis
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match CRAC - União Rondonópolis, start time 2024-06-16 20:00:00 international time.
CRAC and União Rondonópolis takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: União Rondonópolis
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Real Brasília FC - União Rondonópolis | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | União Rondonópolis - Brasiliense | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | CRAC - União Rondonópolis | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | União Rondonópolis - Anápolis | 1 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Anápolis - União Rondonópolis | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | União Rondonópolis - CRAC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Brasiliense - União Rondonópolis | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | 25 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 18 |
3
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | 15 |
4
|
Manaus | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | 14 |
5
|
Trem-AP | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | 12 |
6
|
Rio Branco-AC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | 11 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:15 | 4 |
8
|
Humaitá | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:22 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AA Altos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 15 |
2
|
Tocantinópolis | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | 15 |
3
|
Maranhão | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 14 |
4
|
Moto Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:13 | 14 |
5
|
Ríver PI | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | 11 |
6
|
Cametá SC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 11 |
7
|
Fluminense-PI | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | 10 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7:17 | 5 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 24 |
2
|
Atlético Cearense | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 16 |
3
|
Iguatu | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | 15 |
4
|
América-RN | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 13 |
5
|
Santa Cruz RN | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:15 | 12 |
6
|
Sousa | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 11 |
7
|
Maracanã | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 8 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:15 | 4 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | 20 |
2
|
Retrô | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 14 |
3
|
Jacuipense | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 14 |
4
|
CSE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 12 |
5
|
Juazeirense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 12 |
6
|
ASA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | 12 |
7
|
Petrolina PE | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | 9 |
8
|
Sergipe | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:13 | 5 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 22 |
2
|
Anápolis | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 17 |
3
|
CRAC | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7:5 | 14 |
4
|
Mixto | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | 13 |
5
|
Iporá | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | 11 |
6
|
União Rondonópolis | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:7 | 11 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | 7 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:12 | 2 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabuna | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13:5 | 19 |
2
|
Nova Iguaçu | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11:4 | 16 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10:5 | 15 |
4
|
Serra FC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | 11 |
5
|
Real Noroeste | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | 10 |
6
|
Democrata FC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:9 | 10 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | 7 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:11 | 5 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:3 | 20 |
2
|
Maringá | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 20 |
3
|
Água Santa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 12 |
4
|
Costa Rica-MS | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | 11 |
5
|
Santo André | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 11 |
6
|
Pouso Alegre | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:6 | 9 |
7
|
São José EC | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | 8 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:21 | 5 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | 14 |
2
|
Hercílio Luz | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9:8 | 12 |
3
|
Novo Hamburgo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | 10 |
4
|
Cianorte | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 9 |
5
|
Avenida | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 8 |
6
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 8 |
7
|
Barra | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
8
|
Cascavel | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | 7 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |