Czarni Gorzyce - Naprzód 32 Syrynia (2-0), Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Czarni Gorzyce
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Silesia Lubomia - Czarni Gorzyce | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Czarni Gorzyce - Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Start Mszana - Czarni Gorzyce | 1 - 6 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Czarni Gorzyce - LKS Ruch Stanowice | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Czarni Gorzyce - Górnik Radlin | 6 - 2 |
Series 8
General
Czarni Gorzyce + Naprzód 32 Syrynia Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Naprzód 32 Syrynia Without clean sheet 6
Naprzód 32 Syrynia More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Naprzód 32 Syrynia Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Czarni Gorzyce Wins 5
Czarni Gorzyce No losses 6
Czarni Gorzyce More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
Czarni Gorzyce Both teams scoring 7 of 8
Czarni Gorzyce - Naprzód 32 Syrynia
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, match Czarni Gorzyce - Naprzód 32 Syrynia, start time 2024-06-15 15:00:00 international time.
Czarni Gorzyce and Naprzód 32 Syrynia takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Naprzód 32 Syrynia
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Unia Raciborz - Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Czarni Gorzyce - Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | Naprzód 32 Syrynia - LKS Zameczek Czernica | 3 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | LKS Forteca Swierklany - Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Naprzód 32 Syrynia - LKS 1908 Nędza | 1 - 5 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS Forteca Swierklany | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 72:23 | 65 |
2
|
Czarni Gorzyce | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 72:31 | 57 |
3
|
LKS Krzyżanowice | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 80:49 | 55 |
4
|
KS Plomien Polomia | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 61:42 | 52 |
5
|
Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 63:50 | 52 |
6
|
GKS II Jastrzębie | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 98:58 | 47 |
7
|
LKS Ruch Stanowice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 71:73 | 46 |
8
|
LKS 1908 Nędza | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 56:47 | 42 |
9
|
Silesia Lubomia | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 37:35 | 40 |
10
|
LKS Naprzod Czyzowice | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 56:60 | 40 |
11
|
Górnik Radlin | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:46 | 39 |
12
|
Unia Raciborz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 73:60 | 36 |
13
|
Granica Ruptawa | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 52:70 | 31 |
14
|
GKS Dab Gaszowice | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 42:78 | 26 |
15
|
LKS Zameczek Czernica | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:96 | 21 |
16
|
LKS Start Mszana | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 23:111 | 8 |