Krypnianka Krypno - Promień Mońki , IV. Liga - Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Krypnianka Krypno
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Krypnianka Krypno - Promień Mońki | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | KS Śniadowo - Krypnianka Krypno | 2 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Michałowo - Krypnianka Krypno | 0 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Krypnianka Krypno - Warmia Grajewo | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | Hetman Tykocin - Krypnianka Krypno | canceled |
Series 11
General
Promień Mońki No wins 4
Promień Mońki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Krypnianka Krypno Without clean sheet 5
Krypnianka Krypno More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Krypnianka Krypno Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Krypnianka Krypno Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
Krypnianka Krypno + Promień Mońki More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Krypnianka Krypno + Promień Mońki Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Krypnianka Krypno + Promień Mońki Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Promień Mońki Wins 3
Krypnianka Krypno Without clean sheet 5
Krypnianka Krypno - Promień Mońki
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Podlaska, match Krypnianka Krypno - Promień Mońki, start time 2024-06-15 14:00:00 international time.
Krypnianka Krypno and Promień Mońki takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Promień Mońki
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Krypnianka Krypno - Promień Mońki | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Promień Mońki - Warmia Grajewo | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | Hetman Tykocin - Promień Mońki | 0 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Promień Mońki - Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Orlęta Czyżew - Promień Mońki | 0 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wigry Suwałki | 33 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 156:31 | 90 |
2
|
Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 119:24 | 86 |
3
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 33 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 99:41 | 80 |
4
|
Warmia Grajewo | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 112:37 | 79 |
5
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 55 |
6
|
MOSP Białystok | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55:61 | 46 |
7
|
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 63:73 | 46 |
8
|
Krypnianka Krypno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 49:65 | 41 |
9
|
KS Michałowo | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 71:71 | 40 |
10
|
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 47:66 | 39 |
11
|
Promień Mońki | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 53:75 | 39 |
12
|
KS Grabówka | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 53:72 | 37 |
13
|
Orlęta Czyżew | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 59:83 | 35 |
14
|
KS Śniadowo | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 57:83 | 32 |
15
|
Hetman Tykocin | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 47:100 | 28 |
16
|
Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 39:81 | 26 |
17
|
Cresovia Siemiatycze | 32 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 41:112 | 19 |
18
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 38:97 | 18 |