KS Grabówka - Cresovia Siemiatycze (0-4), IV. Liga - Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Grabówka
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Grabówka - Cresovia Siemiatycze | 0 - 4 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Czarni Czarna Białostocka - KS Grabówka | 2 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | KS Grabówka - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 4 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - KS Grabówka | 2 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | KS Grabówka - Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 1 - 3 |
Series 10
General
KS Grabówka + Cresovia Siemiatycze Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
KS Grabówka No losses 3
KS Grabówka Without clean sheet 5
KS Grabówka More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
KS Grabówka Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Cresovia Siemiatycze Without clean sheet 29
Cresovia Siemiatycze More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Cresovia Siemiatycze Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Personal meetings
KS Grabówka + Cresovia Siemiatycze Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Cresovia Siemiatycze Without clean sheet 5
KS Grabówka - Cresovia Siemiatycze
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Podlaska, match KS Grabówka - Cresovia Siemiatycze, start time 2024-06-15 14:00:00 international time.
KS Grabówka and Cresovia Siemiatycze takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Cresovia Siemiatycze
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Grabówka - Cresovia Siemiatycze | 0 - 4 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Cresovia Siemiatycze - MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - Cresovia Siemiatycze | 2 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Cresovia Siemiatycze - Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 5 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - Cresovia Siemiatycze | 4 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wigry Suwałki | 33 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 156:31 | 90 |
2
|
Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 119:24 | 86 |
3
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 33 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 99:41 | 80 |
4
|
Warmia Grajewo | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 112:37 | 79 |
5
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 55 |
6
|
MOSP Białystok | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55:61 | 46 |
7
|
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 63:73 | 46 |
8
|
Krypnianka Krypno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 49:65 | 41 |
9
|
KS Michałowo | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 71:71 | 40 |
10
|
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 47:66 | 39 |
11
|
Promień Mońki | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 53:75 | 39 |
12
|
KS Grabówka | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 53:72 | 37 |
13
|
Orlęta Czyżew | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 59:83 | 35 |
14
|
KS Śniadowo | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 57:83 | 32 |
15
|
Hetman Tykocin | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 47:100 | 28 |
16
|
Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 39:81 | 26 |
17
|
Cresovia Siemiatycze | 32 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 41:112 | 19 |
18
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 38:97 | 18 |