Meblorz Swarzędz - AP Reissa Poznań (5-3), V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Meblorz Swarzędz
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Meblorz Swarzędz - GKS Dopiewo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi - Meblorz Swarzędz | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Meblorz Swarzędz - Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Olimpia Koło - Meblorz Swarzędz | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Meblorz Swarzędz | 2 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-18 | Meblorz Swarzędz - Kłos Zaniemyśl | 3 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-11 | Meblorz Swarzędz - AP Reissa Poznań | 5 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Polanin Strzałkowo - Meblorz Swarzędz | 1 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Polonia Golina - Meblorz Swarzędz | 2 - 1 |
Series 6
General
Meblorz Swarzędz + AP Reissa Poznań Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AP Reissa Poznań More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
AP Reissa Poznań Both teams scoring 5 of 7
AP Reissa Poznań Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Meblorz Swarzędz Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Meblorz Swarzędz Without clean sheet 4
Meblorz Swarzędz More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Meblorz Swarzędz Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Meblorz Swarzędz - AP Reissa Poznań
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, match Meblorz Swarzędz - AP Reissa Poznań, start time 2024-06-11 17:00:32 international time.
Meblorz Swarzędz and AP Reissa Poznań takes part in the championship V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AP Reissa Poznań
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Orzeł Granowo - AP Reissa Poznań | canceled | |
V. Liga - Red Box Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Polonia Golina - AP Reissa Poznań | 9 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-11 | Meblorz Swarzędz - AP Reissa Poznań | 5 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-07 | Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno - AP Reissa Poznań | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | AP Reissa Poznań - Lechia Kostrzyn | 3 - 0 |
Standings
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Piast Kobylnica | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 86:32 | 68 |
2
|
Zamek Gołańcz | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 70:39 | 65 |
3
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 94:42 | 63 |
4
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 73:39 | 58 |
5
|
Kłos Budzyń | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 70:53 | 54 |
6
|
KP Piła | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 68:51 | 50 |
7
|
Warta Międzychód | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 71:53 | 50 |
8
|
Płomień Przyprostynia | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 85:68 | 49 |
9
|
Orkan Chorzemin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:64 | 40 |
10
|
KS Korona Stróżewo | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 54:77 | 36 |
11
|
Sparta Szamotuły | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 54:72 | 33 |
12
|
Sokół Pniewy | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 46:82 | 27 |
13
|
Wełna Skoki | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 43:67 | 27 |
14
|
Sparta Oborniki | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 45:64 | 24 |
15
|
Leśnik Margonin | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 38:80 | 21 |
16
|
Polonia Jastrowie | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 37:101 | 12 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SMS Ślesin | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 97:27 | 72 |
2
|
Polonia Golina | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 102:34 | 71 |
3
|
KS Górnik Konin | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 94:19 | 70 |
4
|
Meblorz Swarzędz | 30 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 77:39 | 64 |
5
|
Avia Kamionki | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 79:48 | 61 |
6
|
Olimpia Koło | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 69:47 | 51 |
7
|
Lechia Kostrzyn | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 69:55 | 46 |
8
|
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 70:62 | 43 |
9
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 60:65 | 43 |
10
|
Polanin Strzałkowo | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:55 | 41 |
11
|
Kłos Zaniemyśl | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44:47 | 37 |
12
|
GKS Dopiewo | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 45:102 | 22 |
13
|
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 42:100 | 22 |
14
|
Przemysław Poznań | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 29:83 | 20 |
15
|
AP Reissa Poznań | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 45:111 | 16 |
16
|
SKP Słupca | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 26:111 | 11 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Warta Śrem | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 58:24 | 69 |
2
|
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 94:47 | 66 |
3
|
Krobianka Krobia | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 75:37 | 58 |
4
|
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 73:36 | 58 |
5
|
Astra Krotoszyn | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 62:35 | 46 |
6
|
KKS II Kalisz | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 54:46 | 44 |
7
|
Kania Gostyń | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 58:36 | 39 |
8
|
Pelikan Grabów | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 60:51 | 37 |
9
|
Rawia Rawicz | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 26:35 | 35 |
10
|
Dąbroczanka Pępowo | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 68:75 | 32 |
11
|
Piast Czekanów | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 53:67 | 30 |
12
|
Orzeł Mroczeń | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 47:88 | 26 |
13
|
LZS Cielcza | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 49:102 | 24 |
14
|
Victoria Ostrzeszów | 28 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 33:74 | 14 |
15
|
Piast Poniec | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 36:93 | 13 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2
|
Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 |
4
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
5
|
Patria Buk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
6
|
Stal Pleszew | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Patria Buk | ||||||
|
Stal Pleszew | ||||||
|
GKS Jaraczewo | ||||||
|
Lider Swarzędz | ||||||
|
Iskra Szydłowo | ||||||
|
Wilki Wilczyn |
V. Liga - Wielkopolska, Promotion Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Patria Buk | ||||||
|
Stal Pleszew | ||||||
|
GKS Jaraczewo | ||||||
|
Lider Swarzędz | ||||||
|
Iskra Szydłowo | ||||||
|
Wilki Wilczyn |