Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski (5-4), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Drogowiec Jedlińsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | LKS Chlebnia - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - LKS Promna | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | Proch Pionki - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Radomiak II Radom - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Escola Varsovia | 5 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Energia Kozienice - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 0 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-20 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 3 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 5 - 4 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski, start time 2024-06-15 10:00:47 international time.
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki and MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Naprzód Zielonki | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | LKS Mazur Karczew - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Znicz II Pruszków | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Milan Milanówek - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 203 | |||
2024-08-28 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Drogowiec Jedlińsk - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - LKS Chlebnia | 3 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - LKS Promna | 2 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Milan Milanówek | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 5 - 4 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Przasnysz | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 112:26 | 81 |
2
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 82:26 | 68 |
3
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 103:30 | 65 |
4
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:44 | 56 |
5
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 91:50 | 50 |
6
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:58 | 48 |
7
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 78:68 | 43 |
8
|
Świt Staroźreby | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | 42 |
9
|
Mazur Gostynin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:68 | 39 |
10
|
Huragan Wołomin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:49 | 38 |
11
|
PAF Płońsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61:82 | 35 |
12
|
MKS Ciechanów | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:68 | 29 |
13
|
Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 28 |
14
|
Amator Maszewo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:92 | 23 |
15
|
Unia Warszawa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:94 | 22 |
16
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31:118 | 18 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 88:36 | 70 |
2
|
Talent Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:39 | 68 |
3
|
Radomiak II Radom | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 62 |
4
|
Milan Milanówek | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 56:38 | 50 |
5
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | 50 |
6
|
LKS Promna | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61:57 | 50 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:58 | 49 |
8
|
Escola Varsovia | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 75:50 | 47 |
9
|
LKS Chlebnia | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | 46 |
10
|
Energia Kozienice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 74:50 | 45 |
11
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 67:50 | 43 |
12
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 62:69 | 33 |
13
|
KS Teresin | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | 28 |
14
|
Watra Mrozy | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 28:86 | 21 |
15
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:121 | 14 |
16
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:101 | 10 |