Sochi Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk (1-1), Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sochi Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Sochi Youth - Strogino Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Krasnodar Youth - Sochi Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Sochi Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Sochi Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Akron Akademia Konoplev - Sochi Youth | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Rubin Youth - Sochi Youth | 0 - 1 | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-25 | FC Sochi - Sochi Youth | canceled | |
2024-06-25 | FC Sochi - Sochi Youth | 1 - 1 | |
Youth League | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Sochi Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Sochi Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth | 1 - 1 |
Series 15
General
Sochi Youth + Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Sochi Youth No losses 3
Sochi Youth No wins 5
Sochi Youth Without clean sheet 5
Sochi Youth Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Sochi Youth First to score 8 of 9
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Losses 3
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk No wins 9
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk No goals scored 5
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Without clean sheet 3
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk First to concede 8 of 9
Personal meetings
Sochi Youth + Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Sochi Youth No losses 6
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Without clean sheet 6
Sochi Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk
Russia, Youth League, match Sochi Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk, start time 2024-06-21 14:00:00 international time.
Sochi Youth and Master-Saturn Egorjevsk takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Master-Saturn Egorjevsk
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Spartak Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Strogino Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Krasnodar Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Krylya Sovetov Youth | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Sochi Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Rubin Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Spartak Moscow Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 5 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-03 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Akron Akademia Konoplev | 0 - 2 |
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 33:15 | 24 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | 23 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 19 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 17 |
6
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | 16 |
7
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:28 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:24 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 38:10 | 30 |
2
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25:15 | 27 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | 21 |
6
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:24 | 13 |
6
|
Ural Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | 13 |
7
|
Akhmat Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:22 | 13 |
8
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | 10 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:31 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |