LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS 1908 Nędza (0-0), Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LKS Krzyżanowice
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS 1908 Nędza | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | GKS Dab Gaszowice - LKS Krzyżanowice | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Krzyżanowice - KS Plomien Polomia | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Granica Ruptawa - LKS Krzyżanowice | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Krzyżanowice - GKS II Jastrzębie | 4 - 3 |
Series 6
General
LKS Krzyżanowice + LKS 1908 Nędza Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
LKS Krzyżanowice No losses 7
LKS Krzyżanowice More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
LKS Krzyżanowice Both teams scoring 4 of 5
LKS 1908 Nędza No losses 5
LKS 1908 Nędza Both teams scoring 7 of 8
LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS 1908 Nędza
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, match LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS 1908 Nędza, start time 2024-06-22 15:00:00 international time.
LKS Krzyżanowice and LKS 1908 Nędza takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS 1908 Nędza
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS 1908 Nędza | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | LKS 1908 Nędza - KS Plomien Polomia | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS II Jastrzębie - LKS 1908 Nędza | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | LKS 1908 Nędza - Silesia Lubomia | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Naprzód 32 Syrynia - LKS 1908 Nędza | 1 - 5 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS Forteca Swierklany | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 72:23 | 65 |
2
|
Czarni Gorzyce | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 72:31 | 57 |
3
|
LKS Krzyżanowice | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 80:49 | 55 |
4
|
KS Plomien Polomia | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 61:42 | 52 |
5
|
Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 63:50 | 52 |
6
|
GKS II Jastrzębie | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 98:58 | 47 |
7
|
LKS Ruch Stanowice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 71:73 | 46 |
8
|
LKS 1908 Nędza | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 56:47 | 42 |
9
|
Silesia Lubomia | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 37:35 | 40 |
10
|
LKS Naprzod Czyzowice | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 56:60 | 40 |
11
|
Górnik Radlin | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:46 | 39 |
12
|
Unia Raciborz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 73:60 | 36 |
13
|
Granica Ruptawa | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 52:70 | 31 |
14
|
GKS Dab Gaszowice | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 42:78 | 26 |
15
|
LKS Zameczek Czernica | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:96 | 21 |
16
|
LKS Start Mszana | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 23:111 | 8 |