Lokomotiv Gomel - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 (3-2), Pervaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Lokomotiv Gomel
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Belshina Bobruisk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FK Bumprom - Lokomotiv Gomel | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 3 - 2 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 0 - 5 | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | FK Slonim 2017 - Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Orsha | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 - 1 |
Series 7
General
Lokomotiv Gomel No wins 7
Lokomotiv Gomel Without clean sheet 12
Lokomotiv Gomel Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Lokomotiv Gomel Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Lokomotiv Gomel First to concede 5 of 6
Lokomotiv Gomel Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 9
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
Lokomotiv Gomel - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17
Belarus, Pervaya Liga, match Lokomotiv Gomel - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17, start time 2024-06-22 13:00:00 international time.
Lokomotiv Gomel and Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 takes part in the championship Pervaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-05 | FK Lida - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-28 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - BATE Borisov Reserve | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - Ostrovets | 1 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | FC Molodechno - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Pervaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Molodechno | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:9 | 31 |
2
|
Niva Dolbizno | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | 27 |
3
|
FK Lida | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 23 |
4
|
BATE Borisov Reserve | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | 22 |
5
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | 21 |
6
|
Volna Pinsk | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | 20 |
7
|
Ostrovets | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 19 |
8
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | 18 |
9
|
Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | 17 |
10
|
FC Orsha | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | 15 |
11
|
FK Bumprom | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | 14 |
12
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | 12 |
13
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | 11 |
14
|
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:30 | 11 |
15
|
FK Baranovichi | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | 11 |
16
|
FK Slonim 2017 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | 9 |
17
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:26 | 9 |
18
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:26 | -5 |