Novo Hamburgo - Cianorte (0-1), Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Novo Hamburgo
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-10 | Cianorte - Novo Hamburgo | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-06 | Novo Hamburgo - Avenida | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-03 | Novo Hamburgo - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-30 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Novo Hamburgo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-26 | Avenida - Novo Hamburgo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Novo Hamburgo - Cianorte | 0 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-19 | Novo Hamburgo - Concórdia Atlético Clube | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Novo Hamburgo - Cascavel | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Hercílio Luz - Novo Hamburgo | 1 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.05
|
2.88
|
3.6
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 5
General
Cianorte No losses 5
Cianorte Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Cianorte More than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Novo Hamburgo No losses 6
Novo Hamburgo Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Novo Hamburgo More than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
Novo Hamburgo Less than 10.5 corners 5 of 5
Novo Hamburgo - Cianorte
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match Novo Hamburgo - Cianorte, start time 2024-06-22 18:00:00 international time.
Novo Hamburgo and Cianorte takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Cianorte
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-10 | Cianorte - Novo Hamburgo | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-06 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Cianorte | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-03 | Avenida - Cianorte | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Cianorte - Avenida | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-26 | Cianorte - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Novo Hamburgo - Cianorte | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Concórdia Atlético Clube - Cianorte | 2 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Cianorte - Barra | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | Barra - Cianorte | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28:5 | 26 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | 21 |
3
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | 15 |
4
|
Manaus | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | 15 |
5
|
Trem-AP | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | 15 |
6
|
Rio Branco-AC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | 10 |
8
|
Humaitá | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:23 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maranhão | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 17 |
2
|
AA Altos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 15 |
3
|
Tocantinópolis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | 15 |
4
|
Ríver PI | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | 14 |
5
|
Moto Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:15 | 14 |
6
|
Fluminense-PI | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | 13 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | 11 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:17 | 8 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 24 |
2
|
Iguatu | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 18 |
3
|
Atlético Cearense | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 16 |
4
|
América-RN | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 16 |
5
|
Santa Cruz RN | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | 13 |
6
|
Sousa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | 11 |
7
|
Maracanã | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | 8 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 | 5 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | 20 |
2
|
Retrô | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 17 |
3
|
CSE | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 15 |
4
|
ASA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 15 |
5
|
Jacuipense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 14 |
6
|
Juazeirense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | 12 |
7
|
Petrolina PE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:10 | 9 |
8
|
Sergipe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | 8 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 23 |
2
|
Anápolis | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 20 |
3
|
CRAC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 17 |
4
|
Mixto | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 14 |
5
|
União Rondonópolis | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 12 |
6
|
Iporá | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:20 | 7 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:14 | 3 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nova Iguaçu | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 19 |
2
|
Itabuna | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 19 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:5 | 18 |
4
|
Serra FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | 14 |
5
|
Real Noroeste | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | 13 |
6
|
Democrata FC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | 10 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:14 | 7 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:14 | 5 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maringá | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 23 |
2
|
Inter de Limeira | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:4 | 20 |
3
|
Costa Rica-MS | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | 14 |
4
|
Santo André | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | 14 |
5
|
Água Santa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 13 |
6
|
Pouso Alegre | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:7 | 9 |
7
|
São José EC | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:24 | 5 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cianorte | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 15 |
2
|
Avenida | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 14 |
3
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | 14 |
4
|
Hercílio Luz | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 12 |
5
|
Barra | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 11 |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
7
|
Cascavel | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | 10 |
8
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | 8 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |