São José EC - Água Santa (0-0), Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: São José EC
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-20 | Costa Rica-MS - São José EC | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-13 | São José EC - Pouso Alegre | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-06 | Santo André - São José EC | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Inter de Limeira - São José EC | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | São José EC - Água Santa | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Maringá - São José EC | 3 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | São José EC - Patrocinense | 6 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Patrocinense - São José EC | 2 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | São José EC - Maringá | 1 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.5
|
2.88
|
2.75
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 3
General
Água Santa No wins 6
Água Santa Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Água Santa More than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
São José EC More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
São José EC - Água Santa
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match São José EC - Água Santa, start time 2024-06-22 19:00:00 international time.
São José EC and Água Santa takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Água Santa
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-20 | Água Santa - Patrocinense | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-13 | Maringá - Água Santa | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-06 | Água Santa - Inter de Limeira | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Água Santa - Santo André | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | São José EC - Água Santa | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-17 | Água Santa - Pouso Alegre | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Costa Rica-MS - Água Santa | 2 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Água Santa - Costa Rica-MS | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-02 | Pouso Alegre - Água Santa | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28:5 | 26 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | 21 |
3
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | 15 |
4
|
Manaus | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | 15 |
5
|
Trem-AP | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | 15 |
6
|
Rio Branco-AC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | 10 |
8
|
Humaitá | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:23 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maranhão | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 17 |
2
|
AA Altos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 15 |
3
|
Tocantinópolis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | 15 |
4
|
Ríver PI | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | 14 |
5
|
Moto Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:15 | 14 |
6
|
Fluminense-PI | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | 13 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | 11 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:17 | 8 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 24 |
2
|
Iguatu | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 18 |
3
|
Atlético Cearense | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 16 |
4
|
América-RN | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 16 |
5
|
Santa Cruz RN | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | 13 |
6
|
Sousa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | 11 |
7
|
Maracanã | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | 8 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 | 5 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | 20 |
2
|
Retrô | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 17 |
3
|
CSE | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 15 |
4
|
ASA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 15 |
5
|
Jacuipense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 14 |
6
|
Juazeirense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | 12 |
7
|
Petrolina PE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:10 | 9 |
8
|
Sergipe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | 8 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 23 |
2
|
Anápolis | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 20 |
3
|
CRAC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 17 |
4
|
Mixto | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 14 |
5
|
União Rondonópolis | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 12 |
6
|
Iporá | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:20 | 7 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:14 | 3 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nova Iguaçu | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 19 |
2
|
Itabuna | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 19 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:5 | 18 |
4
|
Serra FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | 14 |
5
|
Real Noroeste | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | 13 |
6
|
Democrata FC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | 10 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:14 | 7 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:14 | 5 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maringá | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 23 |
2
|
Inter de Limeira | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:4 | 20 |
3
|
Costa Rica-MS | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | 14 |
4
|
Santo André | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | 14 |
5
|
Água Santa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 13 |
6
|
Pouso Alegre | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:7 | 9 |
7
|
São José EC | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:24 | 5 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cianorte | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 15 |
2
|
Avenida | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 14 |
3
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | 14 |
4
|
Hercílio Luz | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 12 |
5
|
Barra | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 11 |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
7
|
Cascavel | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | 10 |
8
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | 8 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |