Akhmat Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth (2-1), Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Akhmat Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-09 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Akhmat Youth | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Akhmat Youth - Rostov Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Akhmat Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Akhmat Youth - Orenburg Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Akhmat Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Akhmat Youth | 3 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Akhmat Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Ural Youth - Akhmat Youth | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth - Akhmat Youth | 4 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Rostov Youth - Akhmat Youth | 3 - 1 |
Series 12
General
Akhmat Youth + Zenit St. Petersburg Youth Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth First half winner 4 of 5
Akhmat Youth No wins 5
Akhmat Youth Without clean sheet 5
Akhmat Youth Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Akhmat Youth + Zenit St. Petersburg Youth More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Akhmat Youth + Zenit St. Petersburg Youth Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth Wins 4
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth First to score 9 of 10
Akhmat Youth Without clean sheet 12
Akhmat Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth
Russia, Youth League, match Akhmat Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth, start time 2024-06-28 14:00:00 international time.
Akhmat Youth and Zenit St. Petersburg Youth takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zenit St. Petersburg Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-09 | Orenburg Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - Ural Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - Chertanovo Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Rostov Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Akhmat Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Ural Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 0 - 3 |
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 35:15 | 27 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | 26 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:11 | 22 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 11:9 | 20 |
6
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:23 | 19 |
7
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:29 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:26 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 33 |
2
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 38:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 28:15 | 30 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | 24 |
5
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:25 | 16 |
6
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:18 | 13 |
7
|
Ural Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:23 | 13 |
8
|
Akhmat Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | 13 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:36 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:29 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |