Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth (1-0), Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Zenit St. Petersburg Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-09 | Orenburg Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - Ural Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - Chertanovo Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Rostov Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Akhmat Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Ural Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 0 - 3 |
Series 13
General
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth + CSKA Moscow Youth Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CSKA Moscow Youth Wins 8
CSKA Moscow Youth More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
CSKA Moscow Youth First to score 5 of 5
CSKA Moscow Youth First half winner 7 of 7
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth First half winner 5 of 6
Personal meetings
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth + CSKA Moscow Youth More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth + CSKA Moscow Youth Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
CSKA Moscow Youth Without clean sheet 3
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth No losses 3
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth First to score 8 of 10
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth
Russia, Youth League, match Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth, start time 2024-07-05 14:00:00 international time.
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth and CSKA Moscow Youth takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CSKA Moscow Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Orenburg Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Akhmat Youth | - | |
2024-07-26 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Fakel Voronezh Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Dynamo Moscow Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Fakel Voronezh Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Ural Youth | 3 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth | 0 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 5 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Orenburg Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth | 0 - 5 |
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 35:15 | 27 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | 26 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:11 | 22 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 11:9 | 20 |
6
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:23 | 19 |
7
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:29 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:26 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 33 |
2
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 38:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 28:15 | 30 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | 24 |
5
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:25 | 16 |
6
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:18 | 13 |
7
|
Ural Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:23 | 13 |
8
|
Akhmat Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | 13 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:36 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:29 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |