Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk (1-1), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
62.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Mikhail Kozakevich | G | 19 | ||
33 | Artem Rakhmanov | D | 33 | 0,2M+ | |
4 | Adewale Oladoye | M | |||
2 | Georges Moussinga | D | |||
9 | Egor Khralenkov | D | 16 | ||
15 | Sergei Kislyak | M | 36 | 0,3M+ | |
7 | Aleksandr Svirepa | M | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
19 | Vladislav Lyakh | D | 23 | ||
24 | Egor Kortsov | M | 22 | ||
63 | German Barkovskiy | F | 20 | ||
62 | Mikhail Gordejchuk | F | 34 | 1,5M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
26 | Danila Kashtelyan | G | |||
59 | Ilya Kolpachuk | D | 33 | ||
77 | Ilya Bogdanovich | D | |||
29 | Yaroslav Oreshkevich | M | 23 | ||
23 | Edgar Olekhnovich | M | 36 | 0,2M+ | |
27 | Artem Turich | M | 17 | ||
42 | Nikita Burak | F | 17 | ||
8 | Josephat Lopago | F | |||
17 | Matvey Dukso | F | 18 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-5-1
Lineups formation
85.7 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Dmitri Kharitonov | G | 24 | ||
4 | Artem Skitov | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | |
23 | Nikita Naumov | D | 33 | 0,7M+ | |
22 | Semen Egorov | D | |||
8 | Yan Mosesov | M | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
55 | Dmitri Girs | M | 24 | ||
20 | Evgeni Krasnov | M | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
7 | Roman Lisovskiy | M | 19 | ||
30 | Mikhail Bashilov | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | |
2 | Evgeny Guletskiy | D | 22 | ||
9 | Ruslan Teverov | F | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Dmitri Gushchenko | G | 33 | 0,2M+ | |
24 | Eguedegue Magloire | D | |||
18 | Yan Skibskiy | M | 19 | ||
25 | Vadim Tkachenko | M | |||
14 | Zakhar Chervyakov | F | 19 | ||
27 | Evgeniy Novykh | ||||
10 | Karen Vardanyan |
Events: Dynamo Brest
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-16 | Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-09 | FK Smorgon - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-02 | Dynamo Brest - FC Isloch Minsk Region | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | FK Slonim 2017 - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-04 | Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest | 3 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev | 6 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 |
Series 7
General
Dynamo Brest Without clean sheet 6
Dynamo Brest First to score 5 of 7
Dynamo Brest Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Vitebsk Less than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Vitebsk Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Dynamo Brest + Vitebsk Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Dynamo Brest No losses 4
Vitebsk Without clean sheet 4
Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk, start time 2024-06-28 17:45:00 international time.
Dynamo Brest and Vitebsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Vitebsk
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-16 | Vitebsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-09 | Slavia Mozyr - Vitebsk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-02 | Vitebsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Lida - Vitebsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | Vitebsk - FC Isloch Minsk Region | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dnepr Mogilev - Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Gomel - Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | |
2024-05-30 | FK Gomel - Vitebsk | postponed |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 17:5 | 32 |
2
|
Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 25:8 | 29 |
3
|
Neman Grodno | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 15:10 | 27 |
4
|
Dynamo Brest | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30:15 | 23 |
5
|
Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | 23 |
6
|
Vitebsk | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15:11 | 22 |
7
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 13:11 | 20 |
8
|
FK Gomel | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15:12 | 18 |
9
|
BATE Borisov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | 18 |
10
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | 16 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 18:25 | 15 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12:17 | 12 |
13
|
SFK Slutsk | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:29 | 10 |
14
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:23 | 7 |
15
|
FC Minsk | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | 5 |
16
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:21 | -10 |
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | ||||||
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov | ||||||
|
Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
FC Minsk | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon | ||||||
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | ||||||
|
Neman Grodno | ||||||
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov | ||||||
|
Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
FC Minsk | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon | ||||||
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | ||||||
|
Neman Grodno | ||||||
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |