Fakel Voronezh Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth (0-2), Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Fakel Voronezh Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-09 | Ural Youth - Fakel Voronezh Youth | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Fakel Voronezh Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Rostov Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Fakel Voronezh Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Akhmat Youth | 3 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Orenburg Youth | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth - Fakel Voronezh Youth | 0 - 0 |
Series 5
General
Fakel Voronezh Youth + Dynamo Moscow Youth Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Dynamo Moscow Youth No losses 4
Fakel Voronezh Youth No wins 3
Fakel Voronezh Youth Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Personal meetings
Fakel Voronezh Youth No losses 3
Fakel Voronezh Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth
Russia, Youth League, match Fakel Voronezh Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth, start time 2024-06-28 14:00:00 international time.
Fakel Voronezh Youth and Dynamo Moscow Youth takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dynamo Moscow Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-09 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Dynamo Moscow Youth - Chertanovo Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Rostov Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Dynamo Moscow Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Akhmat Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Dynamo Moscow Youth - Orenburg Youth | 3 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Dynamo Moscow Youth - Ural Youth | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Chertanovo Moscow Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | 0 - 2 |
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 35:15 | 27 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | 26 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:11 | 22 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 11:9 | 20 |
6
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:23 | 19 |
7
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:29 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:26 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 33 |
2
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 38:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 28:15 | 30 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | 24 |
5
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:25 | 16 |
6
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:18 | 13 |
7
|
Ural Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:23 | 13 |
8
|
Akhmat Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | 13 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:36 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:29 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |