FC Olimp-Dichnya - MBU SSh №4 (5-0), Kursk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Olimp-Dichnya
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-31 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Olimp-Dichnya | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - FC Rosich Konyshevka | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - FC Olimp-Dichnya | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - DYUSSH Oboyan | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Lgov - FC Olimp-Dichnya | canceled | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-28 | Sapphire Dmitriev - FC Olimp-Dichnya | postponed | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - FC Sudzha | 3 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - MBU SSh №4 | 5 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Olimp-Dichnya | 1 - 2 |
Series 6
General
MBU SSh №4 Without clean sheet 3
MBU SSh №4 More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
MBU SSh №4 Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Olimp-Dichnya Without clean sheet 12
FC Olimp-Dichnya Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
FC Olimp-Dichnya Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Olimp-Dichnya - MBU SSh №4
Russia Amateur, Kursk Oblast Liga, match FC Olimp-Dichnya - MBU SSh №4, start time 2024-06-30 15:00:00 international time.
FC Olimp-Dichnya and MBU SSh №4 takes part in the championship Kursk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MBU SSh №4
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-31 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Olimp-Dichnya | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Sudzha - MBU SSh №4 | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-18 | MBU SSh №4 - Sapphire Dmitriev | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-10 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Rosich Konyshevka | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - MBU SSh №4 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-28 | MBU SSh №4 - DYUSSH Oboyan | 0 - 5 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-21 | FC Lgov - MBU SSh №4 | 10 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - MBU SSh №4 | 5 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Sudzha | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gorky Kursk | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28:15 | 17 |
2
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | 14 |
3
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22:14 | 13 |
4
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:13 | 10 |
5
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:33 | 0 |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lgov | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 54:7 | 25 |
2
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 45:12 | 25 |
3
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:24 | 15 |
4
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | 14 |
5
|
Sapphire Dmitriev | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:24 | 13 |
6
|
MBU SSh №4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:44 | 7 |
7
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:31 | 5 |
8
|
FC Sudzha | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:41 | 5 |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |