FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod , Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 7 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Zarya Ivnya - FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 0 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Titan Belgorod | 5 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 5 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Korocha - FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 - 2 |
Series 8
General
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel Wins 6
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod No wins 7
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod Without clean sheet 7
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, match FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod, start time 2024-06-30 14:00:00 international time.
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel and FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Fakel Prokhorovka - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Titan Belgorod - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 4 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 - 1 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Gubkin - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 3 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Korocha - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 5 - 2 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Fakel Prokhorovka - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 6 - 0 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
FC Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Gubkin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Biryuch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
6
|
SC Rovenki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
5
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35:2 | 18 |
2
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23:5 | 12 |
3
|
FC Belgorod | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:12 | 12 |
4
|
FC Gubkin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | 9 |
5
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | 3 |
6
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:17 | 1 |
7
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:25 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:11 | 10 |
2
|
FC Biryuch | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 9 |
3
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:14 | 9 |
4
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 7 |
5
|
SC Rovenki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:19 | 6 |
6
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23:7 | 18 |
2
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:9 | 14 |
3
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:18 | 13 |
4
|
FC Korocha | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 9 |
5
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | 7 |
6
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 3 |
7
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:17 | 2 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:21 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |