Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon (5-3), Kursk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Magnit Zheleznogorsk
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Gorky Kursk - Magnit Zheleznogorsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-25 | Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - Magnit Zheleznogorsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-11 | Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-14 | Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Gorky Kursk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 2 - 0 | |
2024-07-06 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 5 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Zarya Cheremisinovo - Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 0 - 5 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Gorky Kursk - Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 3 - 2 |
Series 9
General
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Magnit Zheleznogorsk More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Magnit Zheleznogorsk Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 8
Personal meetings
Magnit Zheleznogorsk + FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Magnit Zheleznogorsk + FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon Both teams scoring 8 of 9
Magnit Zheleznogorsk + FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon Without clean sheet 3
Magnit Zheleznogorsk No losses 3
Magnit Zheleznogorsk Without clean sheet 10
Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon
Russia Amateur, Kursk Oblast Liga, match Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon, start time 2024-06-30 14:00:50 international time.
Magnit Zheleznogorsk and FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon takes part in the championship Kursk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Zarya Cheremisinovo - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - Magnit Zheleznogorsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Gorky Kursk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | 6 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | Magnit Zheleznogorsk - FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 5 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gorky Kursk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | canceled | |
Kursk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon - FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gorky Kursk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | 13 |
2
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | 13 |
3
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | 13 |
4
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 7 |
5
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:28 | 0 |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lgov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | 19 |
2
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:9 | 18 |
3
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 11 |
4
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21:21 | 9 |
5
|
Sapphire Dmitriev | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:24 | 9 |
6
|
MBU SSh №4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:26 | 7 |
7
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 4 |
8
|
FC Sudzha | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:25 | 4 |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |