Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth , Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.45 | 2.56 | 2.36 | Average total games |
3.8 | 3.45 | 4.22 |
1.05 | 1.11 | 1 | Average goals scored |
2.7 | 2.55 | 2.89 |
1.4 | 1.44 | 1.36 | Average goals conceded |
1.1 | 0.91 | 1.33 |
Relative indicators
15%
Wins
30%
Draws
55%
Losses
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 1.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 2.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 3.5
75%
Wins
0%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 3.5
Events: Master-Saturn Egorjevsk
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Spartak Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Strogino Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Krasnodar Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Krylya Sovetov Youth | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Sochi Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Rubin Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Spartak Moscow Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 5 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-03 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Akron Akademia Konoplev | 0 - 2 |
Series 13
General
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk + Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Without clean sheet 5
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk No wins 11
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk First to concede 5 of 5
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk + Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Wins 6
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth No goals conceded 6
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth First to score 6 of 6
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Without clean sheet 6
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Russia, Youth League, match Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth, start time 2024-07-05 10:00:00 international time.
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk and Lokomotiv Moscow Youth takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Akron Akademia Konoplev | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Sochi Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Rubin Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 3 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Strogino Moscow Youth | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-17 | Strogino Moscow Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 1 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Akron Akademia Konoplev - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 1 - 5 |
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 33:15 | 24 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | 23 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 19 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 17 |
6
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | 16 |
7
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:28 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:24 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 38:10 | 30 |
2
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25:15 | 27 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | 21 |
6
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:24 | 13 |
6
|
Ural Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | 13 |
7
|
Akhmat Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:22 | 13 |
8
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | 10 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:31 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |