Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth , Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.8 | 3.45 | 4.22 | Average total games |
3.7 | 4.9 | 2.5 |
2.7 | 2.55 | 2.89 | Average goals scored |
1.7 | 2.5 | 0.9 |
1.1 | 0.91 | 1.33 | Average goals conceded |
2 | 2.4 | 1.6 |
Relative indicators
75%
Wins
0%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 3.5
30%
Wins
30%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
Events: Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Akron Akademia Konoplev | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Sochi Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Rubin Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 3 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Strogino Moscow Youth | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-17 | Strogino Moscow Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 1 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Akron Akademia Konoplev - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 1 - 5 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth
Russia, Youth League, match Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth, start time 2024-07-26 15:00:00 international time.
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth and Krylya Sovetov Youth takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Krylya Sovetov Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Krasnodar Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Akron Akademia Konoplev | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Sochi Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Rubin Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Krylya Sovetov Youth | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth | 3 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 3 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Krasnodar Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-03 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Strogino Moscow Youth | 5 - 0 |
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 33:15 | 24 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | 23 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 19 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 17 |
6
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | 16 |
7
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:28 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:24 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 38:10 | 30 |
2
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25:15 | 27 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | 21 |
6
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:24 | 13 |
6
|
Ural Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | 13 |
7
|
Akhmat Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:22 | 13 |
8
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | 10 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:31 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |