Juazeirense - Jacuipense , Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.45 | 2.5 | 2.4 | Average total games |
2.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 |
1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | Average goals scored |
0.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
1.45 | 1 | 1.9 | Average goals conceded |
1.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
Relative indicators
30%
Wins
15%
Draws
55%
Losses
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 1.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
35%
Wins
10%
Draws
55%
Losses
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 1.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
Events: Juazeirense
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-20 | Itabaiana - Juazeirense | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-13 | Juazeirense - Retrô | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-07 | Juazeirense - Jacuipense | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-03 | CSE - Juazeirense | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-26 | ASA - Juazeirense | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Juazeirense - Petrolina PE | 2 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Sergipe - Juazeirense | 0 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Juazeirense - Sergipe | 1 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | Petrolina PE - Juazeirense | 0 - 0 |
Juazeirense - Jacuipense
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match Juazeirense - Jacuipense, start time 2024-07-07 19:00:00 international time.
Juazeirense and Jacuipense takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Jacuipense
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-20 | Jacuipense - Petrolina PE | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-13 | Sergipe - Jacuipense | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-07 | Juazeirense - Jacuipense | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-04 | Jacuipense - ASA | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-26 | Jacuipense - CSE | 1 - 2 | |
2024-06-22 | Jacuipense - CSE | postponed | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Itabaiana - Jacuipense | 2 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Jacuipense - Retrô | 1 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | Retrô - Jacuipense | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28:5 | 27 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23:14 | 21 |
3
|
Trem-AP | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 18 |
4
|
Manaus | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 18 |
5
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | 16 |
6
|
São Raimundo-RR | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | 13 |
7
|
Rio Branco-AC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:19 | 11 |
8
|
Humaitá | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:26 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maranhão | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | 18 |
2
|
Ríver PI | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:14 | 15 |
3
|
AA Altos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 15 |
4
|
Tocantinópolis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | 15 |
5
|
Moto Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:15 | 14 |
6
|
Fluminense-PI | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | 14 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | 11 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:17 | 9 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 24 |
2
|
Iguatu | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 18 |
3
|
Atlético Cearense | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 16 |
4
|
América-RN | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 16 |
5
|
Santa Cruz RN | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | 13 |
6
|
Sousa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | 11 |
7
|
Maracanã | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | 8 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 | 5 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | 20 |
2
|
Retrô | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 17 |
3
|
CSE | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 15 |
4
|
ASA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 15 |
5
|
Jacuipense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 14 |
6
|
Juazeirense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | 12 |
7
|
Petrolina PE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:10 | 9 |
8
|
Sergipe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | 8 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 23 |
2
|
Anápolis | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:6 | 21 |
3
|
CRAC | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 11:6 | 18 |
4
|
Mixto | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 14 |
5
|
Iporá | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | 14 |
6
|
União Rondonópolis | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8:11 | 12 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:23 | 7 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:14 | 6 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nova Iguaçu | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13:4 | 22 |
2
|
Itabuna | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 19 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:5 | 18 |
4
|
Real Noroeste | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | 16 |
5
|
Serra FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | 14 |
6
|
Democrata FC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | 10 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:16 | 7 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:15 | 5 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maringá | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | 26 |
2
|
Inter de Limeira | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:6 | 20 |
3
|
Costa Rica-MS | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | 17 |
4
|
Água Santa | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:8 | 16 |
5
|
Santo André | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | 14 |
6
|
São José EC | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 | 12 |
7
|
Pouso Alegre | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:8 | 9 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:28 | 5 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cianorte | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | 18 |
2
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:8 | 15 |
3
|
Avenida | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 14 |
4
|
Hercílio Luz | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9:9 | 13 |
5
|
Barra | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10:9 | 12 |
6
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | 11 |
7
|
Cascavel | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:8 | 11 |
8
|
Novo Hamburgo | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | 10 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |