CD Hermanos Colmenarez - Metropolitanos (2-3), Copa Venezuela — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Primera División | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-20 | Deportivo Táchira - CD Hermanos Colmenarez | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-06 | UCV FC - CD Hermanos Colmenarez | 0 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-23 | CD Hermanos Colmenarez - Carabobo | 0 - 4 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-16 | Zamora - CD Hermanos Colmenarez | 1 - 0 | |
Copa Venezuela | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-07 | CD Hermanos Colmenarez - Metropolitanos | 2 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-03 | Estudiantes de Mérida - CD Hermanos Colmenarez | 3 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.25
|
3.1
|
2.88
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 13
General
Metropolitanos Wins 3
Metropolitanos More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Metropolitanos Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Metropolitanos Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
CD Hermanos Colmenarez More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
CD Hermanos Colmenarez Both teams scoring 5 of 6
CD Hermanos Colmenarez Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
CD Hermanos Colmenarez Less than 10.5 corners 5 of 6
Personal meetings
CD Hermanos Colmenarez + Metropolitanos More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
CD Hermanos Colmenarez + Metropolitanos Both teams scoring 5 of 7
CD Hermanos Colmenarez + Metropolitanos More than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Metropolitanos First to score 6 of 7
CD Hermanos Colmenarez Without clean sheet 7
CD Hermanos Colmenarez - Metropolitanos
Venezuela, Copa Venezuela, match CD Hermanos Colmenarez - Metropolitanos, start time 2024-07-07 22:00:00 international time.
CD Hermanos Colmenarez and Metropolitanos takes part in the championship Copa Venezuela, Venezuela.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Metropolitanos
Primera División | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-27 | Metropolitanos - Deportivo Táchira | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-07 | Zamora - Metropolitanos | live | 0 - 0 |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-24 | Metropolitanos - UCV FC | 0 - 0 | |
Copa Venezuela | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-07-20 | Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 1 | |
Primera División | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-18 | Metropolitanos - Monagas | 1 - 2 | |
Copa Venezuela | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-07-14 | Monagas - Metropolitanos | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Group F: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Táchira | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
2
|
Ureña SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:13 | 6 |
3
|
Real Frontera FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | 3 |
Group G: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 7 |
2
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 6 |
3
|
Aragua FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
Group I: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Monagas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 |
2
|
Atlético La Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
3
|
Dynamo Puerto FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | 0 |
Group H: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zamora | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
2
|
Portuguesa FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
3
|
Academia Rey | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
Group J: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rayo Zuliano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
2
|
Trujillanos FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 6 |
3
|
Heroes De Falcon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 4 |
Group E: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 10 |
2
|
UCV FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
3
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 0 |
Group D: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 8 |
2
|
CD Hermanos Colmenarez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
3
|
Atletico El Vigia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
Group C: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bolivar SC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 8 |
2
|
Angostura FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 7 |
3
|
Fundación Aifi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 9 |
2
|
Yaracuyanos FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 6 |
3
|
Carabobo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metropolitanos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
2
|
Caracas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
3
|
Deportivo Miranda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
Group F: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ureña SC | ||||||
|
Deportivo Táchira | ||||||
|
Real Frontera FC |
Group G: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
|
Aragua FC | ||||||
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira |
Group I: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Atlético La Cruz | ||||||
|
Monagas | ||||||
|
Dynamo Puerto FC |
Group H: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Zamora | ||||||
|
Academia Rey | ||||||
|
Portuguesa FC |
Group J: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Trujillanos FC | ||||||
|
Heroes De Falcon | ||||||
|
Rayo Zuliano |
Group E: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | ||||||
|
UCV FC | ||||||
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta |
Group D: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | ||||||
|
CD Hermanos Colmenarez | ||||||
|
Atletico El Vigia |
Group C: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Angostura FC | ||||||
|
Bolivar SC | ||||||
|
Fundación Aifi |
Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
|
Yaracuyanos FC | ||||||
|
Carabobo |
Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo Miranda | ||||||
|
Metropolitanos | ||||||
|
Caracas |
Group F: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ureña SC | ||||||
|
Deportivo Táchira | ||||||
|
Real Frontera FC |
Group G: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Maritimo de la Guaira | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
|
Aragua FC |
Group I: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Atlético La Cruz | ||||||
|
Monagas | ||||||
|
Dynamo Puerto FC |
Group H: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Zamora | ||||||
|
Portuguesa FC | ||||||
|
Academia Rey |
Group J: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Heroes De Falcon | ||||||
|
Trujillanos FC | ||||||
|
Rayo Zuliano |
Group E: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Academia Anzoategui FC | ||||||
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta | ||||||
|
UCV FC |
Group D: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Hermanos Colmenarez | ||||||
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | ||||||
|
Atletico El Vigia |
Group C: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bolivar SC | ||||||
|
Angostura FC | ||||||
|
Fundación Aifi |
Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
|
Yaracuyanos FC | ||||||
|
Carabobo |
Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deportivo Miranda | ||||||
|
Metropolitanos | ||||||
|
Caracas |