Akhmat Youth - Orenburg Youth , Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.9 | 3 | 2.8 | Average total games |
3.1 | 2.78 | 3.36 |
0.95 | 1.3 | 0.6 | Average goals scored |
0.55 | 0.33 | 0.73 |
1.95 | 1.7 | 2.2 | Average goals conceded |
2.55 | 2.44 | 2.64 |
Relative indicators
20%
Wins
30%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
5%
Wins
10%
Draws
85%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 3.5
Events: Akhmat Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-09 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Akhmat Youth | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Akhmat Youth - Rostov Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Akhmat Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Akhmat Youth - Orenburg Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Akhmat Youth - Dynamo Moscow Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Akhmat Youth | 3 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Akhmat Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Ural Youth - Akhmat Youth | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth - Akhmat Youth | 4 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Rostov Youth - Akhmat Youth | 3 - 1 |
Akhmat Youth - Orenburg Youth
Russia, Youth League, match Akhmat Youth - Orenburg Youth, start time 2024-07-19 15:00:00 international time.
Akhmat Youth and Orenburg Youth takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Orenburg Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-09 | Orenburg Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | CSKA Moscow Youth - Orenburg Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Orenburg Youth - Ural Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Akhmat Youth - Orenburg Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Orenburg Youth - Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Dynamo Moscow Youth - Orenburg Youth | 3 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Orenburg Youth - Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Fakel Voronezh Youth - Orenburg Youth | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Orenburg Youth - Rostov Youth | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Orenburg Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth | 0 - 5 |
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 35:15 | 27 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | 26 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:11 | 22 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 11:9 | 20 |
6
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:23 | 19 |
7
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:29 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:26 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 33 |
2
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 38:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 28:15 | 30 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | 24 |
5
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:25 | 16 |
6
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:18 | 13 |
7
|
Ural Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:23 | 13 |
8
|
Akhmat Youth | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | 13 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:36 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:29 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |