Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Concórdia Atlético Clube , Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.8 | 1.44 | 2.09 | Average total games |
1.95 | 2 | 1.91 |
0.85 | 1 | 0.73 | Average goals scored |
0.85 | 1.22 | 0.55 |
0.95 | 0.44 | 1.36 | Average goals conceded |
1.1 | 0.78 | 1.36 |
Relative indicators
35%
Wins
30%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 1.5
Over: 25%
Under: 75%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5
35%
Wins
20%
Draws
45%
Losses
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 1.5
Over: 30%
Under: 70%
Total 2.5
Over: 5%
Under: 95%
Total 3.5
Events: Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-20 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Concórdia Atlético Clube | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-14 | Barra - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-10 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Avenida | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-07 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Cianorte | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-03 | Novo Hamburgo - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-30 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Novo Hamburgo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-26 | Cianorte - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Avenida - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Hercílio Luz | 0 - 1 |
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Concórdia Atlético Clube
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Concórdia Atlético Clube, start time 2024-07-20 21:00:00 international time.
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil and Concórdia Atlético Clube takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Concórdia Atlético Clube
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-20 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Concórdia Atlético Clube | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-14 | Concórdia Atlético Clube - Novo Hamburgo | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-07 | Concórdia Atlético Clube - Hercílio Luz | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-30 | Barra - Concórdia Atlético Clube | 0 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Cascavel - Concórdia Atlético Clube | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-19 | Novo Hamburgo - Concórdia Atlético Clube | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Concórdia Atlético Clube - Cianorte | 2 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Avenida - Concórdia Atlético Clube | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28:5 | 27 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23:14 | 21 |
3
|
Trem-AP | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 18 |
4
|
Manaus | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 18 |
5
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | 16 |
6
|
São Raimundo-RR | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | 13 |
7
|
Rio Branco-AC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:19 | 11 |
8
|
Humaitá | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:26 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AA Altos | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | 18 |
2
|
Maranhão | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | 18 |
3
|
Ríver PI | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:14 | 15 |
4
|
Moto Club | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 15:16 | 15 |
5
|
Tocantinópolis | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | 15 |
6
|
Fluminense-PI | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | 14 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:13 | 12 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:17 | 9 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23:7 | 24 |
2
|
Iguatu | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | 21 |
3
|
América-RN | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:7 | 17 |
4
|
Atlético Cearense | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 17 |
5
|
Sousa | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | 14 |
6
|
Santa Cruz RN | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:20 | 13 |
7
|
Maracanã | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | 9 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:17 | 6 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | 23 |
2
|
Retrô | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | 17 |
3
|
Jacuipense | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | 17 |
4
|
CSE | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 15 |
5
|
Juazeirense | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | 15 |
6
|
ASA | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | 15 |
7
|
Petrolina PE | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:11 | 10 |
8
|
Sergipe | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:14 | 9 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 23 |
2
|
Anápolis | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:6 | 21 |
3
|
CRAC | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 11:6 | 18 |
4
|
Mixto | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | 17 |
5
|
Iporá | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | 14 |
6
|
União Rondonópolis | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8:11 | 12 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:23 | 7 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:14 | 6 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nova Iguaçu | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13:4 | 22 |
2
|
Itabuna | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13:6 | 20 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 13:5 | 19 |
4
|
Serra FC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | 17 |
5
|
Real Noroeste | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | 16 |
6
|
Democrata FC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:13 | 10 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:16 | 7 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:15 | 5 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maringá | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | 26 |
2
|
Inter de Limeira | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:6 | 20 |
3
|
Costa Rica-MS | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | 17 |
4
|
Água Santa | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:8 | 16 |
5
|
Santo André | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | 14 |
6
|
São José EC | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 | 12 |
7
|
Pouso Alegre | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:8 | 9 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:28 | 5 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cianorte | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 18 |
2
|
Avenida | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 17 |
3
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:8 | 15 |
4
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | 14 |
5
|
Hercílio Luz | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9:9 | 13 |
6
|
Barra | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10:9 | 12 |
7
|
Cascavel | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:8 | 11 |
8
|
Novo Hamburgo | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:12 | 10 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |