Krylya Sovetov Youth - Krasnodar Youth , Youth League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.7 | 4.9 | 2.5 | Average total games |
3.4 | 3.7 | 3.1 |
1.7 | 2.5 | 0.9 | Average goals scored |
2.1 | 2.4 | 1.8 |
2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | Average goals conceded |
1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
Relative indicators
30%
Wins
30%
Draws
40%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
50%
Wins
15%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 2.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 3.5
Events: Krylya Sovetov Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Krasnodar Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Akron Akademia Konoplev | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Sochi Youth | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Rubin Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Master-Saturn Egorjevsk - Krylya Sovetov Youth | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth | 3 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 3 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Krasnodar Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-03 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Strogino Moscow Youth | 5 - 0 |
Krylya Sovetov Youth - Krasnodar Youth
Russia, Youth League, match Krylya Sovetov Youth - Krasnodar Youth, start time 2024-08-02 11:00:00 international time.
Krylya Sovetov Youth and Krasnodar Youth takes part in the championship Youth League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Krasnodar Youth
Youth League | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-02 | Krylya Sovetov Youth - Krasnodar Youth | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-26 | Krasnodar Youth - Sochi Youth | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-19 | Rubin Youth - Krasnodar Youth | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-12 | Krasnodar Youth - Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Spartak Moscow Youth - Krasnodar Youth | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-28 | Krasnodar Youth - Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 1 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Strogino Moscow Youth - Krasnodar Youth | 0 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-17 | Akron Akademia Konoplev - Krasnodar Youth | 4 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-10 | Krasnodar Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-03 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Krasnodar Youth | 1 - 2 |
Standings
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 29 |
2
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 33:15 | 24 |
3
|
Krasnodar Youth | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | 23 |
4
|
Sochi Youth | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 19 |
5
|
Rubin Youth | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 17 |
6
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | 16 |
7
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | 16 |
8
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:28 | 12 |
9
|
Strogino Moscow Youth | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | 9 |
10
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:24 | 3 |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 38:10 | 30 |
2
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30:11 | 30 |
3
|
Rostov Youth | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25:15 | 27 |
4
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | 21 |
6
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:24 | 13 |
6
|
Ural Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | 13 |
7
|
Akhmat Youth | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:22 | 13 |
8
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | 10 |
9
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:31 | 7 |
10
|
Orenburg Youth | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | 4 |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |
MFL 2024, Group A: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubin Youth | ||||||
|
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | ||||||
|
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | ||||||
|
Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
|
Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akron Akademia Konoplev | ||||||
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Sochi Youth | ||||||
|
Krylya Sovetov Youth | ||||||
|
Strogino Moscow Youth |
MFL 2024, Group B: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
CSKA Moscow Youth | ||||||
|
Akhmat Youth | ||||||
|
Fakel Voronezh Youth | ||||||
|
Orenburg Youth | ||||||
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
|
Rostov Youth | ||||||
|
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | ||||||
|
Ural Youth |