Rodina 2 Moscow - Irtysh Omsk (2-1), 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rodina 2 Moscow
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-21 | Irtysh Omsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | Rodina 2 Moscow - FC Murom | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Volga Ulyanovsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Dynamo Bryansk - Rodina 2 Moscow | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Krasnodar-2 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Rodina 2 Moscow | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Irtysh Omsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | Torpedo Miass - Rodina 2 Moscow | 1 - 1 |
Series 7
General
Rodina 2 Moscow + Irtysh Omsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Irtysh Omsk Less than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Irtysh Omsk First to score 8 of 10
Rodina 2 Moscow No losses 3
Rodina 2 Moscow No wins 8
Rodina 2 Moscow Without clean sheet 6
Rodina 2 Moscow Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Rodina 2 Moscow - Irtysh Omsk
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match Rodina 2 Moscow - Irtysh Omsk, start time 2024-07-27 14:00:00 international time.
Rodina 2 Moscow and Irtysh Omsk takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Irtysh Omsk
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-14 | Irtysh Omsk - Metallurg Lipetsk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-08 | Dynamo Bryansk - Irtysh Omsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | Irtysh Omsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-25 | Torpedo Miass - Irtysh Omsk | - | |
Russian Cup - Regional Path | |||
Round 64 | |||
2024-08-21 | Irtysh Omsk - Chelyabinsk | - | |
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-17 | Irtysh Omsk - Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-10 | Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Irtysh Omsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-03 | Irtysh Omsk - Krasnodar-2 | 3 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rodina 2 Moscow - Irtysh Omsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Murom - Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 1 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chelyabinsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | 13 |
2
|
Veles Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 11 |
3
|
Spartak Kostroma | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
4
|
Leningradets | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 6 |
5
|
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
6
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:9 | 6 |
7
|
FC Kaluga | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
8
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
9
|
PFC Kuban | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
10
|
FC Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 11 |
2
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 10 |
3
|
Torpedo Miass | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 10 |
4
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 8 |
5
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
6
|
Krasnodar-2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | 6 |
7
|
FC Murom | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 6 |
8
|
Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 4 |
9
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
10
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 2 |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Gold: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Avangard Kursk | ||||||
|
Chelyabinsk | ||||||
|
FC Kaluga | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk | ||||||
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
|
Volgar Astrakhan | ||||||
|
Veles Moscow | ||||||
|
Leningradets | ||||||
|
PFC Kuban | ||||||
|
Spartak Kostroma |
2. Liga, Division A 24/25, Stage 1, Group Silver: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Bryansk | ||||||
|
Irtysh Omsk | ||||||
|
Krasnodar-2 | ||||||
|
FC Murom | ||||||
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | ||||||
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||||
|
Torpedo Miass |