Green Bay Glory - AFC Roscoe , Midwest Premier League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Green Bay Glory
Midwest Premier League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-28 | Green Bay Glory - AFC Roscoe | - | |
2024-07-26 | Rockford FC - Green Bay Glory | - | |
2024-07-20 | Berber City FC - Green Bay Glory | - | |
2024-07-13 | Edgewater Castle FC - Green Bay Glory | 2 - 3 | |
2024-06-23 | Green Bay Glory - Strikers Fox Valley SC | 1 - 0 | |
2024-06-23 | Green Bay Glory - Chicago Ghost FC | 6 - 1 | |
2024-06-15 | Green Bay Glory - Edgewater Castle FC | 2 - 3 | |
2024-06-09 | AFC Roscoe - Green Bay Glory | 2 - 1 |
Green Bay Glory - AFC Roscoe
USA Amateur, Midwest Premier League, match Green Bay Glory - AFC Roscoe, start time 2024-07-28 20:00:55 international time.
Green Bay Glory and AFC Roscoe takes part in the championship Midwest Premier League, USA Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AFC Roscoe
Midwest Premier League | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-28 | Green Bay Glory - AFC Roscoe | - | |
2024-07-21 | Chicago Ghost FC - AFC Roscoe | - | |
2024-07-14 | AFC Roscoe - Strikers Fox Valley SC | 2 - 0 | |
2024-06-30 | AFC Roscoe - Edgewater Castle FC | 1 - 3 | |
2024-06-29 | Rockford FC - AFC Roscoe | 2 - 2 | |
2024-06-23 | AFC Roscoe - Berber City FC | 3 - 2 | |
2024-06-15 | Strikers Fox Valley SC - AFC Roscoe | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | 20 |
2
|
Ajax St. Louis | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | 16 |
3
|
AFC Columbia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 15 |
4
|
St. Louis Stars SC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | 13 |
5
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis U21 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:19 | 10 |
6
|
Junction Football Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16:18 | 9 |
7
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 8 |
8
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | 4 |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Thundercats FC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:20 | 20 |
2
|
Cedars FC | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25:11 | 18 |
3
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:13 | 17 |
4
|
Troy United FC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24:22 | 16 |
5
|
Liquid Football | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:19 | 15 |
6
|
Inter Detroit | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:23 | 13 |
7
|
Jaguars FC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:24 | 10 |
8
|
Futsal Factory Academy | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24:31 | 8 |
9
|
Livonia City FC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | 7 |
10
|
Ypsi Yetis FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:24 | 4 |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Northern Indiana FC | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 34:9 | 28 |
2
|
1927SC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35:5 | 25 |
3
|
Holland Rovers | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23:24 | 12 |
4
|
Lansing Common FC | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | 10 |
5
|
Tulip City United SC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | 10 |
6
|
Indy Boyz FC | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:58 | 0 |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bavarian United SC II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:10 | 19 |
2
|
Chicago House AC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18:7 | 18 |
3
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | 16 |
4
|
Dekalb United | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | 5 |
5
|
Czarni Jaslo | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | 4 |
6
|
Steel City FC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | 4 |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Roscoe | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:14 | 23 |
2
|
Green Bay Glory | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 27:9 | 21 |
3
|
Rockford FC | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:22 | 16 |
4
|
Edgewater Castle FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | 15 |
5
|
Chicago Ghost FC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:20 | 12 |
6
|
Berber City FC | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:28 | 8 |
7
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14:29 | 1 |
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
St. Louis Stars SC | ||||||
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | ||||||
|
Junction Football Club | ||||||
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis | ||||||
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | ||||||
|
Ajax St. Louis | ||||||
|
AFC Columbia |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | ||||||
|
Jaguars FC | ||||||
|
Inter Detroit | ||||||
|
Liquid Football | ||||||
|
Futsal Factory Academy | ||||||
|
Cedars FC | ||||||
|
Livonia City FC | ||||||
|
Troy United FC | ||||||
|
Thundercats FC | ||||||
|
Ypsi Yetis FC |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tulip City United SC | ||||||
|
Northern Indiana FC | ||||||
|
Lansing Common FC | ||||||
|
Indy Boyz FC | ||||||
|
Holland Rovers | ||||||
|
1927SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
Chicago House AC | ||||||
|
Steel City FC | ||||||
|
Dekalb United | ||||||
|
Bavarian United SC | ||||||
|
Czarni Jaslo |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rockford FC | ||||||
|
Green Bay Glory | ||||||
|
Edgewater Castle FC | ||||||
|
Chicago Ghost FC | ||||||
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | ||||||
|
Berber City FC | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe |
Midwest Premier League - Gateway 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
St. Louis Stars SC | ||||||
|
Southeast Soccer Academy | ||||||
|
Pearl City Soccer Club | ||||||
|
Junction Football Club | ||||||
|
Club Atletico Saint Louis | ||||||
|
Cedar Rapids Inferno | ||||||
|
Ajax St. Louis | ||||||
|
AFC Columbia |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jaguars FC | ||||||
|
Inter Detroit | ||||||
|
Liquid Football | ||||||
|
Futsal Factory Academy | ||||||
|
Cedars FC | ||||||
|
Troy United FC | ||||||
|
Thundercats FC | ||||||
|
Ypsi Yetis FC | ||||||
|
Michigan Stars FC U23 | ||||||
|
Livonia City FC |
Midwest Premier League - Great Lakes West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tulip City United SC | ||||||
|
Northern Indiana FC | ||||||
|
Lansing Common FC | ||||||
|
Indy Boyz FC | ||||||
|
Holland Rovers | ||||||
|
1927SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CNSC RWB Adria Chicago | ||||||
|
Chicago House AC | ||||||
|
Steel City FC | ||||||
|
Dekalb United | ||||||
|
Czarni Jaslo | ||||||
|
Bavarian United SC |
Midwest Premier League - Heartland Division 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rockford FC | ||||||
|
Green Bay Glory | ||||||
|
Edgewater Castle FC | ||||||
|
Chicago Ghost FC | ||||||
|
Strikers Fox Valley SC | ||||||
|
Berber City FC | ||||||
|
AFC Roscoe |