Events: Leon Saturn Ramenskoe
PFL, West | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | Dynamo 2 Moscow - Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - FC Tver | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - FC Irkutsk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - Zvezda St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Rodina-M Moscow - Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 2 - 5 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta - Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-10 | FC Irkutsk - Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 0 - 4 |
Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - Spartak Moscow II
Russia, PFL, West, match Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - Spartak Moscow II, start time 2024-07-28 15:00:00 international time.
Leon Saturn Ramenskoe and Spartak Moscow II takes part in the championship PFL, West, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Spartak Moscow II
PFL, West | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | Spartak Moscow II - Dinamo-Vologda | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | Dynamo 2 Moscow - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Spartak Moscow II - FC Tver | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 4 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Spartak Moscow II - Zvezda St. Petersburg | 6 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | Rodina-M Moscow - Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Spartak Moscow II - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta - Spartak Moscow II | 0 - 3 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 32:8 | 34 |
2
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:10 | 34 |
3
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | 30 |
4
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | 27 |
5
|
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | 24 |
6
|
Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 22 |
7
|
Rodina-M Moscow | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:18 | 20 |
8
|
Dynamo St. Petersburg | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 20 |
9
|
Dinamo-Vologda | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:17 | 17 |
10
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | 17 |
11
|
FC Irkutsk | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:24 | 17 |
12
|
FC Tver | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 16 |
13
|
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:30 | 11 |
14
|
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:19 | 10 |
15
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12:36 | 6 |
16
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:29 | 5 |