Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka Khelashvili | G | |||
15 | Nikoloz Bendianishvili | D | |||
3 | Tornike Molashvili | D | |||
5 | Nikoloz Chokheli | D | |||
17 | Luka Metreveli | ||||
8 | Tengiz Alibegashvili | M | |||
16 | Sandro Shashiashvili | M | |||
37 | Gabriel Khutsishvili | M | |||
18 | Ioane Tabatadze | M | |||
7 | Aleksandre Turkia | F | |||
11 | Lasha Kalandadze | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
25 | Soso Kopaliani | G | 15 | ||
2 | Sandro Lominadze | D | |||
6 | Dachi Gogoli | D | |||
14 | Roman Chachua | D | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Nikoloz Ninidze | M | |||
19 | Giorgi Todua | M | |||
21 | Dachi Aidarashvili | M | |||
9 | Lasha Ozbetelashvili | F | 23 | ||
4 | Luka Labadze |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-5-1
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukhuti Putkaradze | G | |||
22 | Nika Chagunava | D | |||
20 | Nikoloz Kentchadze | D | 24 | ||
14 | Giga Samkharadze | D | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
36 | Chabuki Labadze | M | |||
7 | Saba Gegiadze | M | |||
6 | Tsotne Chotalishvili | ||||
8 | Saba Maisuradze | M | |||
4 | Giorgi Grigalashvili | M | |||
12 | Levan Barabadze | M | |||
9 | Giorgi Tsetskhladze | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
23 | Nikoloz Chomakhidze | G | |||
2 | Giorgi Pirtakhia | D | |||
13 | Giorgi Ghaldadze | D | |||
19 | Tornike Tamazashvili | D | |||
5 | Temur Tsalughelashvili | M | |||
21 | Irakli Arghvliani | M | |||
30 | Zakaria Basilashvili | F | |||
33 | Giga Bekadze | F | |||
11 | Giorgi Tsetskhladze | F |
Events: Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Liga 3 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-10-10 | Betlemi Qeda - Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-10-03 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Gonio | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-27 | FC Zestafoni - Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-19 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - Bakhmaro Chokhatauri | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-12 | FC Borjomi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-09-05 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 6 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-29 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - Guria Lanchkhuti | 5 - 2 | |
Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-28 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Spaeri | 0 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-21 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - SFC Shturmi | 3 - 3 | |
Liga 3 | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-15 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Gori | 0 - 2 |
Series 9
General
FC Spaeri Wins 6
FC Spaeri More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FC Spaeri Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Spaeri Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II Without clean sheet 4
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II First to score 6 of 8
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Spaeri
Georgia, Cup, match Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Spaeri, start time 2024-07-28 12:00:00 international time.
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II and FC Spaeri takes part in the championship Cup, Georgia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Spaeri
Erovnuli Liga 2 | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-09-28 | Kolkheti Khobi - FC Spaeri | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-09-24 | FC Spaeri - FC Rustavi | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-20 | Sioni Bolnisi - FC Spaeri | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-09-18 | FC Spaeri - FC Telavi | - | |
Erovnuli Liga 2 | |||
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Spaeri - SFC Shturmi | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-08-31 | Dinamo-2 Tbilisi - FC Spaeri | 0 - 4 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-27 | FC Spaeri - WIT Georgia | 2 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-23 | FC Spaeri - FC Aragvi Dusheti | 0 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-17 | Gareji - FC Spaeri | 5 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Spaeri - Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 0 - 5 |