FC Metallist Volokonovka - FC Spartak Valuyki (0-6), Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Metallist Volokonovka
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Metallist Volokonovka - FC Biryuch | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Oskol Novyi Oskol - FC Metallist Volokonovka | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-10 | SC Rovenki - FC Metallist Volokonovka | postponed | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Metallist Volokonovka - FC Spartak Valuyki | 0 - 6 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Metallist Volokonovka | 4 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Metallist Volokonovka - FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 2 - 5 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Biryuch - FC Metallist Volokonovka | 3 - 0 |
Series 10
General
FC Spartak Valuyki Losses 3
FC Spartak Valuyki Without clean sheet 21
FC Spartak Valuyki More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Spartak Valuyki Both teams scoring 6 of 6
FC Spartak Valuyki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Metallist Volokonovka Losses 8
FC Metallist Volokonovka Without clean sheet 8
FC Metallist Volokonovka More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
FC Metallist Volokonovka Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
FC Spartak Valuyki Without clean sheet 3
FC Metallist Volokonovka - FC Spartak Valuyki
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, match FC Metallist Volokonovka - FC Spartak Valuyki, start time 2024-08-03 14:00:47 international time.
FC Metallist Volokonovka and FC Spartak Valuyki takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Spartak Valuyki
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Niva Veydelevka | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Biryuch - FC Spartak Valuyki | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Metallist Volokonovka - FC Spartak Valuyki | 0 - 6 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-27 | SC Rovenki - FC Spartak Valuyki | 9 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Spartak Valuyki | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Biryuch | 2 - 4 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
FC Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Gubkin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Biryuch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
6
|
SC Rovenki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
5
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35:2 | 18 |
2
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:5 | 15 |
3
|
FC Belgorod | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:12 | 12 |
4
|
FC Gubkin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | 9 |
5
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | 6 |
6
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:22 | 1 |
7
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:25 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:15 | 16 |
2
|
FC Biryuch | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22:11 | 15 |
3
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:15 | 13 |
4
|
SC Rovenki | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25:20 | 12 |
5
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25:25 | 12 |
6
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:29 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 35:13 | 29 |
2
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:22 | 26 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 25:16 | 17 |
4
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:22 | 15 |
5
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | 14 |
6
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:28 | 14 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:25 | 10 |
8
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:42 | 6 |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |