FC Lokomotiv Unecha - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk , Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.15 | 4 | 4.27 | Average total games |
4.1 | 3.67 | 4.45 |
1.1 | 1.22 | 1 | Average goals scored |
3.35 | 3.33 | 3.36 |
3.05 | 2.78 | 3.27 | Average goals conceded |
0.75 | 0.33 | 1.09 |
Relative indicators
10%
Wins
10%
Draws
80%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 3.5
70%
Wins
15%
Draws
15%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 60%
Under: 40%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
Events: FC Lokomotiv Unecha
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-23 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-31 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Okhotno Bryansk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-21 | FC Klintsy - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 6 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Zarya Starodub | 0 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-11 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 3 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-04 | FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 4 - 2 |
Series 10
General
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk First to score 4 of 5
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 7
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Losses 6
FC Lokomotiv Unecha No wins 10
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Without clean sheet 6
FC Lokomotiv Unecha More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk Wins 3
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Without clean sheet 3
FC Lokomotiv Unecha - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Lokomotiv Unecha - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk, start time 2024-08-04 15:00:00 international time.
FC Lokomotiv Unecha and DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-18 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-11 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Avangard Kletnya | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-31 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-31 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | postponed | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Trubchevsk | 4 - 0 | |
All-Russian Regions Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-07-24 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - Slavyane Gigant | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-07-22 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - Smena Moscow | 2 - 0 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Okhotno Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | postponed | |
All-Russian Regions Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-20 | ShakhtaStroy-ASSH Abaza - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 0 - 4 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 59:21 | 42 |
2
|
FC Klintsy | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 59:19 | 41 |
3
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 65:19 | 36 |
4
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 47:15 | 35 |
5
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 63:13 | 35 |
6
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 47:25 | 32 |
7
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 48:12 | 31 |
8
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33:40 | 26 |
9
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 31:37 | 26 |
10
|
FC Torpedo Roslavl | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 31:63 | 15 |
11
|
FC Glinishchevo | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:35 | 14 |
12
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19:62 | 10 |
13
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 27:73 | 10 |
14
|
FC Trubchevsk | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 22:56 | 9 |
15
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 18:52 | 7 |
16
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 25:73 | 5 |