FC Lokomotiv Unecha - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk (1-4), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Lokomotiv Unecha
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-09-29 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Sputnik Karachev | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-23 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-09-18 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Glinishchevo - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-09-01 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 9 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-22 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 2 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 5 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 1 - 4 |
Series 9
General
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk First to score 5 of 6
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 8
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Losses 7
FC Lokomotiv Unecha No wins 11
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Without clean sheet 7
FC Lokomotiv Unecha More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk Wins 3
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Without clean sheet 3
FC Lokomotiv Unecha - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Lokomotiv Unecha - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk, start time 2024-08-04 15:00:00 international time.
FC Lokomotiv Unecha and DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-09-29 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | - | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-09-22 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Zarya Starodub | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-09-11 | FC Okhotno Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-09-07 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Glinishchevo | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-04 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 2 - 4 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 1 - 3 | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-08-29 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 1 - 3 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-26 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 0 - 2 | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-08-22 | BKHZ Seltso - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 0 - 7 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 77:27 | 58 |
2
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 96:26 | 54 |
3
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 80:27 | 54 |
4
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 81:22 | 51 |
5
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 72:20 | 47 |
6
|
FC Klintsy | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 78:33 | 47 |
7
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 59:41 | 38 |
8
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 39:47 | 34 |
9
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 48:55 | 32 |
10
|
FC Glinishchevo | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 31:54 | 23 |
11
|
FC Torpedo Roslavl | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 43:82 | 21 |
12
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 34:89 | 19 |
13
|
FC Trubchevsk | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 30:69 | 16 |
14
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 25:82 | 13 |
15
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 32:93 | 9 |
16
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 20:78 | 7 |